KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
223. Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 2 32
223. Jan Švardala TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 32
103. David Posolda Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 2 1 30
103. David Skřivánek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 30
103. Petr Švarc TJ KARATE Praha CZE 3 2 30
103. Slavoj Vohralík TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 3 1 30
107. Nikita Bočkov SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 28
107. Václav Fait TJ KARATE Praha CZE 2 2 28
107. Petr Jeleček SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 2 28
107. Ondřej Sniegoň SKK Budo Havířov CZE 3 28
111. Cyril Popek Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 1 27
112. Martin Beckovský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 24
112. Lukáš Druga Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 24
112. Martin Duchoň Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 24
112. Filip Dvořák Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 24
112. Silvestr Hirner KARATE Havířov CZE 2 24
112. Jan Kolenčiak SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 24
112. David Novák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 24
112. Alexandr Pirkl SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 24
112. Tomáš Slouka SKM Bílina CZE 1 24
112. Tobiáš Suchánek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 1 24
112. Martin Šípoš TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 24
112. Maroš Taran KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 1 24
124. Martin Gaube Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 1 23
125. Tomáš Děd TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 22
125. Nikolas Mišík TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 1 22
125. Michal Oravíček SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 22
128. Martin Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 20
128. Jan Dostál Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 20
128. Ivan Geisler Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 1 20
128. Jáchym Kopecký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 20
128. Daniel Krátký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 20
128. Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 20
128. Oliver Simon SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 2 20
128. Lukáš Stehlík KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 1 20
128. Jakub Szewieczek Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 20
128. Lukáš Vlček Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 20
138. Filip Andres BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 18
138. Martin Drdel SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 18
138. Lukáš Jirásek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 1 18
138. Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 2 18
138. Hynek Mráz TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 18
138. Petr Nguyen TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO CZE 2 1 18
144. Tomáš Lukš TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 17
145. Kryštof Bejček Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 16
145. Miroslav Bílý Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 16
145. Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 16
145. Otto Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
145. Antonín Douffek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 16
145. Viliam Gago Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 1 1 16

Page: 3/6
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament