KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
183. Klára Francová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 9
183. Kristýna Hrušková TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 9
183. Natálie Kellerová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 2 9
183. Barbora Racková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 9
183. Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 9
206. Johana Bečková KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 8
206. Anika Draheimová BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE 1 8
206. Tsoomoo Enkhbold SC Karate Pardubice CZE 1 8
206. Sára Ferencová SKK Lipník nad Bečvou CZE 1 8
206. Adéla Fraňková Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 8
206. Tereza Hatlapatková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 8
206. Ivana Hordějčuková (Veverková) SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
206. Andrea Hovorková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 8
206. Veronika Hušková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 8
206. Klára Jánová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
206. Martina Kolářová TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 8
206. Michaela Kopalová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 8
206. Barbora Korabečná KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 8
206. Natálie Kroupová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
206. Kateřina Kukková Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín CZE 1 8
206. Tereza Lantosová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
206. Kristýna Malá SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
206. Nikola Martincová Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 2 8
206. Soňa Mražiková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 8
206. Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 8
206. Elen Pešanová Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 8
206. Karolína Placzková Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín CZE 1 8
206. Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 8
206. Štěpánka Pražáková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 8
206. Kateřina Pulkrtová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
206. Eva Radová Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 8
206. Michaela Soukupová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
206. Veronika Szkanderková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 8
206. Nikol Šídová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 8
206. Zuzana Šimáčková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 8
206. Hana Šimčáková Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 8
206. Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
206. Lenka Vávrová Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 8
206. Anna Velcová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
206. Lucie Vološinová SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
206. Viktorie Vondrů Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
206. Eva Vyskočilová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 8
206. Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
244. Adéla Vitásková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 7
245. Beáta Beerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
245. Karolína Francová Karate-Do Shotokan-ryu Sokolov CZE 1 6
245. Martina Hedvičíková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 6
245. Markéta Klewarová SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 6
245. Kateřina Kontrová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 6
245. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 6

Page: 5/7
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament