KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

18th Grand Prix Hradec Králové, Czech Republic - SKIF

Seminar with Shihan Masaru Miura 9th DAN and Sensei Paolo Lusvardi, 8th DAN
Sports hall Trebes
April 28-29, 2018

SKIF Kumite Ippon Han Shobu - important points

  • Fight for 3 points.
  • Length of fight:2 minutes juniors, seniors, masters; 1,5min 15 years and younger.
  • Penalties for hansoku, jogai a mubobi are added separately, 3rd penalty ends the match.
  • White gloves. Blue and red are allowed. Feet and shin protectors are forbidden. Body protectors are allowed for categories 15 years and younger.

Kata

  • In preliminary rounds are katas selected by referee panel.
  • The deviation from SKIF standardization according to Soke Hirokazu Kanazawa is counted as an error.
  • No bunkai in kata team

Demo KATA videos

Specification of masters categories

  • individual category masters: 40-49 years old and 50+
  • masters can also start in 20-39 years old category, but 20-39 can't start in 40+
  • teams masters kata and kumite are 40+ together
  • kumite team 3+1 competitors

國家


cze eng egy geo isr cyp hun ger ned nor pol aut rus svk uae ukr usa srb cro fra ita aus bel lat est tur bih lux mas arm kos swe bul

↑ click ↑



最佳俱樂部 - 2016

最佳俱樂部

1. Ukrainian Team UKR 8680分.
2. Karate České Budějovice CZE 7990分.
3. Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 5146分.
4. Ukraine UKR 4418分.
5. Ahly Club EGY 4231分.
6. Egypt EGY 3215分.
7. KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2733分.
8. Central Slovakia SVK 2535分.
9. SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1978分.
10. Czech republic CZE 1856分.
11. Karate Kachi Nitra SVK 1754分.
12. Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1728分.
13. Sport Relax CZE 1542分.
14. SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1522分.
15. Hungary HUN 1446分.
16. Team Lviv UKR 1385分.
17. MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK 1292分.
18. Mizuchi Karate Team NOR 1286分.
19. Katsudo Sabinov SVK 1277分.
20. SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1234分.
21. KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK 1203分.
22. Team Viking Norway NOR 1195分.
23. Slovakia SVK 1183分.
24. Belgrade K.F. SRB 1135分.
25. SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1111分.
26. Odessa United Team UKR 1105分.
27. Latvia LAT 1065分.
28. Kumade Topoľčany SVK 1055分.
29. KK Farmex Nitra SVK 1052分.
30. Arashi Sportsclub HUN 1048分.
31. USK Slavia Liberec CZE 981分.
32. Baltijas Karate Club LAT 955分.
33. Unity 99 Rotterdam NED 948分.
34. Luxemburg LUX 945分.
35. Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL 905分.
越多。。。

最佳參賽者 - 2016

最佳參賽者

1. Lucie Janouchová CZE 538分.
2. Veronika Halodová CZE 509分.
3. Ingrid Suchánková SVK 502分.
4. Vojtěch Kočí CZE 480分.
5. Lucie Štroblová CZE 464分.
6. Zuzana Augustinová CZE 448分.
7. Veronika Mišková CZE 436分.
8. Vladimíra Račáková CZE 423分.
9. Marek Pohanka CZE 413分.
10. Klára Halodová CZE 394分.
11. Miroslava Kopúňová SVK 372分.
12. Nina Hlavačková SVK 370分.
13. Aneta Růžičková CZE 350分.
14. Natalia Stubba POL 345分.
15. Gitte H. Brünstad NOR 340分.
15. Matěj Říha CZE 340分.
17. Karel Imríšek CZE 320分.
18. Ivan Drozd UKR 300分.
18. Marek Řeřicha CZE 300分.
18. Rebeka Vidová SVK 300分.
21. Milosz Sabiecki POL 295分.
22. Tomáš Kósa SVK 290分.
23. Karel Kesl CZE 288分.
24. Silje M. Vedvik NOR 285分.
25. Dmytro Kandyba UKR 280分.
25. David Podsklan SVK 280分.
25. Marek Pončka SVK 280分.
28. Laury Vogelzang NED 276分.
29. Nela Osouchová CZE 275分.
30. Alexis Davoine BEL 272分.
31. Adriana Crhonková CZE 270分.
32. Zuzana Schwartzová SVK 268分.
33. Tomáš Reich CZE 266分.
34. Monika Bürgerová CZE 265分.
35. Halina Melnyk UKR 260分.
越多。。。