KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

World Championship SKIF 2019 - 19.07.2019 - 22.07.2019

City Hradec Králové
Country Czech republic
Organizer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové
Countries 50
Clubs on medal positions 31
Countries on medal positions 30
Classifications 600-400-200-150-100-75-50-25


Appraisal of tournament quality:
87.87%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 136x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Roman Banykin SKIF Russia RUS RUS
2. kata male -11 years Makariy Gavryshko Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. kata male -11 years Dominik Trubianský SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
4. kata male -11 years Mauricio Fuentes Fernández SKIF España ESP ESP
5. kata male -11 years Orest Gavryshko Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
5. kata male -11 years Ivan Kozlov SKIF Russia RUS RUS
5. kata male -11 years Yamato Motohara SKIF Japan JPN JPN
5. kata male -11 years Fedor Petrov SKIF Russia RUS RUS
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Emiliya Almazova SKIF Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
2. kata female -12 years Anastasia Kalabina SKIF Russia RUS RUS
3. kata female -12 years Darya Manankova SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
4. kata female -12 years Teona Beltechi SKIF Romania ROM ROM
5. kata female -12 years Alexia Tanasescu SKIF Romania ROM ROM
6. kata female -12 years Anna Deak SKI Hungary HUN HUN
7. kata female -12 years Andra Dadu SKIF Romania ROM ROM
7. kata female -12 years Adina Matoulková SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Hidetora Kanazawa SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. kata male 12-13 years James Harrison SKI Australia AUS AUS
3. kata male 12-13 years Danila Melnikov SKIF Russia RUS RUS
4. kata male 12-13 years Artem Mikhailey SKIF Russia RUS RUS
5. kata male 12-13 years Nicolas Modi SKIF Romania ROM ROM
6. kata male 12-13 years Maxim Boldysh Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
7. kata male 12-13 years Marcus Czika SKIF Romania ROM ROM
8. kata male 12-13 years Eduard Draghiciu SKIF Romania ROM ROM
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Ai Kawamura SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. kata female 12-13 years Hibiki Ishimoto SKIF Japan JPN JPN
3. kata female 12-13 years Giselle Rensburg SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
4. kata female 12-13 years Anna Rusan SKIF Russia RUS RUS
5. kata female 12-13 years Alyssia Heymans SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
6. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Kudrnová SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Nikoletta Fülöp SKI Hungary HUN HUN
8. kata female 12-13 years Oleksandra Vusyk Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Luca Preda SKIF Romania ROM ROM
2. kata male 14-15 years Adi Zaslavsky S.K.I. Israel ISR ISR
3. kata male 14-15 years Miguel Carvalhal SKI Portugal POR POR
4. kata male 14-15 years Matteo Bertone SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. kata male 14-15 years Ivan Bilyi Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
5. kata male 14-15 years Pier Gamez Giam SKIF Venezuela VEN VEN
7. kata male 14-15 years Alex Marin SKIF Romania ROM ROM
7. kata male 14-15 years Tom O Brien SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Gabriela Durães SKI Portugal POR POR
2. kata female 14-15 years Aspasia Tsagaropoulou SKIF Greece GRE GRE
3. kata female 14-15 years Kyoko Piessens SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
4. kata female 14-15 years Aleksandra Zamiatina SKIF Russia RUS RUS
5. kata female 14-15 years Beray Seydiogullari SKIF Turkey TUR TUR
6. kata female 14-15 years Florence Ridolfo SKI-Holland NED NED
7. kata female 14-15 years Natalia Nettmann SKI Poland POL POL
8. kata female 14-15 years Mihaela Gkagka SKIF Greece GRE GRE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years William Werner SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
2. kata male 16-17 years Guy Sherer S.K.I. Israel ISR ISR
3. kata male 16-17 years Giorgio Padoan SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
4. kata male 16-17 years Igor Okhman SKIF Russia RUS RUS
5. kata male 16-17 years William Appel SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
6. kata male 16-17 years Salvatore Romano SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
7. kata male 16-17 years Ghithraf Dzahin Faloahi Abdullah SKIF Indonesia INA INA
8. kata male 16-17 years Illya Mikhov Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Maryna Lytvynenko Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
2. kata female 16-17 years Andreia Rodrigues SKI Portugal POR POR
3. kata female 16-17 years Josephine Berthelsen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
4. kata female 16-17 years Ana Martins SKI Portugal POR POR
5. kata female 16-17 years Jenny Debruyne SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
6. kata female 16-17 years Isabella Scriffignano SKI Australia AUS AUS
7. kata female 16-17 years Adrienn Gáncs SKI Hungary HUN HUN
8. kata female 16-17 years Wing Powell SKI Australia AUS AUS
kata male 18-19 years
1. kata male 18-19 years Sahirul Alim David SKIF Indonesia INA INA
2. kata male 18-19 years Oded Beeri S.K.I. Israel ISR ISR
3. kata male 18-19 years Goncalo Cardoso SKI Portugal POR POR
4. kata male 18-19 years Yoav Vardi S.K.I. Israel ISR ISR
5. kata male 18-19 years Ivan Churilkin SKIF Russia RUS RUS
6. kata male 18-19 years Jonathan Chazor S.K.I. Israel ISR ISR
6. kata male 18-19 years Florian Schnitzinger SKI Austrian Federation AUT AUT
8. kata male 18-19 years Tommaso Sprocati SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
kata female 18-19 years
1. kata female 18-19 years Zhansaya Dosbay SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
2. kata female 18-19 years Lea Eidnes Pedersen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 18-19 years Krystyna Pugachova Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
4. kata female 18-19 years Eleonora Soddu SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. kata female 18-19 years Radka Dejdarová SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
5. kata female 18-19 years Ekaterina Novokreshchina SKIF Russia RUS RUS
5. kata female 18-19 years Mariana Quiñonez SKIF Mexico MEX MEX
5. kata female 18-19 years Karen Yamagata SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
kata male
1. kata male Teruya Murakami SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. kata male Lars Henriksen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male Shuhei Yamamoto SKIF Japan JPN JPN
4. kata male Yuval Zait S.K.I. Israel ISR ISR
5. kata male Ichiro Kanaka SKIF Japan JPN JPN
6. kata male Bohdan Honcharenko Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
7. kata male Daniel Beneš SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
7. kata male Marius Bucur SKIF Romania ROM ROM
kata female
1. kata female Rie Wada SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. kata female Hiyori Kanazawa SKIF Japan JPN JPN
3. kata female Kaede Suito SKIF Japan JPN JPN
4. kata female Yanuka Moniaga SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
5. kata female Barbora Bukáčková SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
6. kata female Florina Vlas Roxana SKIF Romania ROM ROM
7. kata female Maria Imboden SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
8. kata female Sylke De Keyser SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
kata team male 16-17 years
1. kata team male 16-17 years SKI Portugal POR POR
2. kata team male 16-17 years S.K.I. Israel ISR ISR
3. kata team male 16-17 years SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
4. kata team male 16-17 years SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
5. kata team male 16-17 years SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
kata team female 16-17 years
1. kata team female 16-17 years SKI Portugal POR POR
2. kata team female 16-17 years SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
3. kata team female 16-17 years SKI South Africa SAR SAR
4. kata team female 16-17 years SKIF Russia RUS RUS
5. kata team female 16-17 years SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
6. kata team female 16-17 years SKI Australia AUS AUS
7. kata team female 16-17 years SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
kata team male
1. kata team male SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. kata team male SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. kata team male S.K.I. Israel ISR ISR
4. kata team male SKIF Romania ROM ROM
5. kata team male SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
6. kata team male SKIF Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kata team male SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
8. kata team male SKIF Russia RUS RUS
kata team female
1. kata team female SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. kata team female SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. kata team female SKI Austrian Federation AUT AUT
4. kata team female SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
5. kata team female SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
6. kata team female SKI Deutschland GER GER
7. kata team female SKIF Brasil BRA BRA
kata team male masters
1. kata team male masters SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kata team male masters SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata team male masters SKIF Argentina ARG ARG
4. kata team male masters SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
5. kata team male masters SKIF Ukraine UKR UKR
6. kata team male masters SKIF Romania ROM ROM
6. kata team male masters SKIF Brasil BRA BRA
8. kata team male masters SKIF España ESP ESP
kata team female masters
1. kata team female masters SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. kata team female masters SKIF Greece GRE GRE
3. kata team female masters SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
4. kata team female masters SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years OPEN
1. kumite male -12 years OPEN Vladislav Kanivets Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
2. kumite male -12 years OPEN Yamato Motohara SKIF Japan JPN JPN
3. kumite male -12 years OPEN Roman Banykin SKIF Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite male -12 years OPEN Ármin Hecker SKI Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male -12 years OPEN Ivan Bezkostyy Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
5. kumite male -12 years OPEN Bakytbek Dzhuzmaliev SKIF Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
5. kumite male -12 years OPEN David Nilsson SKIF Sweden SWE SWE
5. kumite male -12 years OPEN Ákos Osváth SKI Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female -12 years OPEN
1. kumite female -12 years OPEN Kristine Henriksen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite female -12 years OPEN Emiliya Almazova SKIF Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
3. kumite female -12 years OPEN Andra Dadu SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. kumite female -12 years OPEN Hanna Lénárd SKI Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female -12 years OPEN Larissa Govender SKI Australia AUS AUS
5. kumite female -12 years OPEN Karyna Kliets Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
5. kumite female -12 years OPEN Anastasiia Pushkova Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
5. kumite female -12 years OPEN Maria Sidneva SKIF Russia RUS RUS
kumite male 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Iaroslav Maltsev Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Alin Radulet SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Oscar Backer SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Mikkel Stauning SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Bence Bodonyi SKI Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Eduard Draghiciu SKIF Romania ROM ROM
5. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN P. O. Guna Matei SKIF Romania ROM ROM
5. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Nicolas Modi SKIF Romania ROM ROM
kumite female 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Lili Loyal SKI Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Alíz Bús SKI Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Bojána Hecker SKI Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Melissa Klapija SKIF Sweden SWE SWE
5. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Panna Bogdán SKI Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Maayan De Levie S.K.I. Israel ISR ISR
5. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Lili Lőcsei Fanni SKI Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Maiia Palshyna Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
kumite male 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Tudor Marian SKIF Romania ROM ROM
2. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Pier Gamez Giam SKIF Venezuela VEN VEN
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Luca Preda SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Aldio Putra Pradana Joiti SKIF Indonesia INA INA
5. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Matteo Bertone SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Maxim Breussov SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
5. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Bobby McLane SKI-GB GRB GRB
5. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Illia Ponomarenko Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
kumite female 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Aspasia Tsagaropoulou SKIF Greece GRE GRE
2. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Malika Quereshi SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Svetlana Filippova SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Barbora Kratochvílová SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Krystal Boyce SKI Australia AUS AUS
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Ioana Ciobanu SKIF Greece GRE GRE
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Gabriela Durães SKI Portugal POR POR
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Brighid Twohig SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Tiago Duarte SKI Portugal POR POR
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Vitalii Petruk Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Sérgio Moniz SKI Portugal POR POR
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Ryuta Saito SKIF Japan JPN JPN
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Slavco-Raul Giurgiev SKIF Romania ROM ROM
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Alan Pakhomov Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Alan Pakhomov Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Diogo Rodrigues SKI Portugal POR POR
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Bobby Susilo SKIF Indonesia INA INA
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Kristýna Vavrušková SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Kristina Naidenova SKIF Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Bianca Guna Andreea SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Oleksanadra Tolchenova Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Daria Barbytska Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Boglárka Bihary SKI Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Maryna Lytvynenko Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Mariya Nesmiyan SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
kumite male 18-19 years OPEN
1. kumite male 18-19 years OPEN Kentaro Castrique SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
2. kumite male 18-19 years OPEN Oliver Simon SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-19 years OPEN Rodrigo De Oliviera De Sousa SKIF Brasil BRA BRA
3. kumite male 18-19 years OPEN Daniel Karlsson SKIF Sweden SWE SWE
5. kumite male 18-19 years OPEN Ricardo Ferreira SKI Portugal POR POR
5. kumite male 18-19 years OPEN Denis Iovescu SKIF Romania ROM ROM
5. kumite male 18-19 years OPEN Christos Papadopoulos SKIF Greece GRE GRE
5. kumite male 18-19 years OPEN Matyáš Soukup SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
kumite female 18-19 years OPEN
1. kumite female 18-19 years OPEN Anna Kašparová SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-19 years OPEN Zhansaya Dosbay SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
3. kumite female 18-19 years OPEN Mariana Quiñonez SKIF Mexico MEX MEX
3. kumite female 18-19 years OPEN Hana Raes SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
5. kumite female 18-19 years OPEN Anna Galici SKIF Romania ROM ROM
5. kumite female 18-19 years OPEN Gali Horev S.K.I. Israel ISR ISR
5. kumite female 18-19 years OPEN Yasmine Leo SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
5. kumite female 18-19 years OPEN Emmelie Sode SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Bogdan Marian Florin Gogolosi SKIF Romania ROM ROM
2. kumite male -65kg Katsunori Iwahana SKIF Japan JPN JPN
3. kumite male -65kg Hiroaki Iwakura SKIF Japan JPN JPN
3. kumite male -65kg Claudiu Teodorescu SKIF Romania ROM ROM
5. kumite male -65kg Abdibek Apsatarov SKIF Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
5. kumite male -65kg José Fernandes SKI Portugal POR POR
5. kumite male -65kg Artem Rybalka Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
5. kumite male -65kg Dias Tastan SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Jeremy Delhez SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
2. kumite male -75kg Fábio Gonçalves SKI Portugal POR POR
3. kumite male -75kg Harald Mørch SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male -75kg Davide Verderame SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. kumite male -75kg Nikolaos Basouko SKIF Greece GRE GRE
5. kumite male -75kg Gerardo Hodges SKIF Chile CHL CHL
5. kumite male -75kg Ben Lässer SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
5. kumite male -75kg Mattia Marocca SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
kumite male +75kg
1. kumite male +75kg Ryutaro Ono SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. kumite male +75kg Takumaru Hiramatsu SKIF Japan JPN JPN
3. kumite male +75kg Frank Andreasen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male +75kg Bryan Parada SKIF Mexico MEX MEX
5. kumite male +75kg Susumu Asano SKI-GB GRB GRB
5. kumite male +75kg Claudiu Cheles SKIF Romania ROM ROM
5. kumite male +75kg Ioannis Pavlakis SKIF Greece GRE GRE
5. kumite male +75kg Jesse Teunen SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Hiyori Kanazawa SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. kumite female -60kg Alexandra Pop SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. kumite female -60kg Daphnè Rebolho SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite female -60kg Rie Wada SKIF Japan JPN JPN
5. kumite female -60kg Giulia Buffo SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. kumite female -60kg Blaithin Casey SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
5. kumite female -60kg Anne Petersen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite female -60kg Tatum Sinclair-Harris SKI Australia AUS AUS
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Karen Fujimura SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. kumite female +60kg Alina Mitran SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. kumite female +60kg Rayane Inácio SKIF Brasil BRA BRA
3. kumite female +60kg Naomi Motta SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. kumite female +60kg Bianca Budugan SKIF Romania ROM ROM
5. kumite female +60kg Barbora Bukáčková SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
5. kumite female +60kg Chie Masuda SKIF Japan JPN JPN
5. kumite female +60kg Radka Tesařová SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years SKI Portugal POR POR
2. kumite team male 16-17 years SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. kumite team male 16-17 years SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite team male 16-17 years SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
5. kumite team male 16-17 years SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
5. kumite team male 16-17 years SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite team male 16-17 years SKIF Greece GRE GRE
5. kumite team male 16-17 years SKI Australia AUS AUS
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years SKI Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite team female 16-17 years SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. kumite team female 16-17 years SKIF Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite team female 16-17 years SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
5. kumite team female 16-17 years SKI Portugal POR POR
5. kumite team female 16-17 years SKIF Greece GRE GRE
5. kumite team female 16-17 years SKI Australia AUS AUS
kumite team male
1. kumite team male SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. kumite team male SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite team male SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite team male SKIF Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
5. kumite team male SKIF Greece GRE GRE
5. kumite team male SKI-GB GRB GRB
5. kumite team male SKIF Mexico MEX MEX
5. kumite team male SKI Deutschland GER GER
kumite team female
1. kumite team female SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. kumite team female SKIF Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite team female SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. kumite team female SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. kumite team female SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
5. kumite team female SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
5. kumite team female SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
5. kumite team female SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
Kata Men Masters U45
1. Kata Men Masters U45 Ariel Suzuki AASKI Argentina ARG ARG
2. Kata Men Masters U45 Aristeo Flores SKIF Mexico MEX MEX
3. Kata Men Masters U45 Luciano Rolotti AASKI Argentina ARG ARG
4. Kata Men Masters U45 Mykhailo Baranov Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
5. Kata Men Masters U45 Jaroslav Hamza SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
5. Kata Men Masters U45 Deenagaran Pillay SKI South Africa SAR SAR
7. Kata Men Masters U45 Mirlan Uturov SKIF Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
8. Kata Men Masters U45 Arlindo Fiel SKIF Brasil BRA BRA
Kata Women Masters U45
1. Kata Women Masters U45 Mateja Breznik SKIF Slovenia SLO SLO
2. Kata Women Masters U45 Yvonne Cashman SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. Kata Women Masters U45 Caroline Long SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
4. Kata Women Masters U45 Diala Ghosheh SKIF Palestine PSE PSE
5. Kata Women Masters U45 Amanda Baker SKI Australia AUS AUS
5. Kata Women Masters U45 Linda Chalupska SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. Kata Women Masters U45 Victoria MacLean SKI Australia AUS AUS
5. Kata Women Masters U45 Evans Yuka SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
Kata Men Masters U50
1. Kata Men Masters U50 Aswan Ali SKIF Indonesia INA INA
2. Kata Men Masters U50 Thomas Branders SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
3. Kata Men Masters U50 Hiroshi Kamada SKIF Japan JPN JPN
4. Kata Men Masters U50 Pim Van Der Stappen SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
5. Kata Men Masters U50 Fernando Mendoza SKIF Mexico MEX MEX
6. Kata Men Masters U50 Thomas Jersbil SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
7. Kata Men Masters U50 Alberto Perez Prieto SKIF España ESP ESP
8. Kata Men Masters U50 Flavio Dao SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
Kata Women Masters U50
1. Kata Women Masters U50 Peggy De Block SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
2. Kata Women Masters U50 Iuliia Chabanova Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. Kata Women Masters U50 Michiko Migito SKIF Japan JPN JPN
4. Kata Women Masters U50 Tatyana Tsambunaris SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
5. Kata Women Masters U50 Anna Barilli SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
5. Kata Women Masters U50 Irina Chirkina SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
5. Kata Women Masters U50 Karen Sargent SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
5. Kata Women Masters U50 Chalam Singthong SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
Kata Men Masters U55
1. Kata Men Masters U55 Simone Nigi SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. Kata Men Masters U55 Arnoldo Hernandez Jimenez SKIF Mexico MEX MEX
3. Kata Men Masters U55 Paul Fenech SKI Australia AUS AUS
4. Kata Men Masters U55 Frank Jensen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
5. Kata Men Masters U55 Kong Liu Kwok SKI Hong Kong HKG HKG
6. Kata Men Masters U55 Edo Zanetti SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
7. Kata Men Masters U55 Shahnawaz Jinnah SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
8. Kata Men Masters U55 Kevin Clark SKI-GB GRB GRB
Kata Women Masters U55
1. Kata Women Masters U55 Anja Nøddebo Jensen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
2. Kata Women Masters U55 Kazuyo Takase SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
3. Kata Women Masters U55 Tatyana Shmatova SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
4. Kata Women Masters U55 Emese Margittai SKI Hungary HUN HUN
5. Kata Women Masters U55 Merav Grunwald-Gazit S.K.I. Israel ISR ISR
5. Kata Women Masters U55 Claudia Jorio SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. Kata Women Masters U55 Jelka Rošker Trajbar SKIF Slovenia SLO SLO
5. Kata Women Masters U55 Nicoletta Soldani SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
Kata Men Masters U60
1. Kata Men Masters U60 Pasqualino Mura SKI-GB GRB GRB
2. Kata Men Masters U60 Ioan Rimbet SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. Kata Men Masters U60 Andreas Bellwald SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
4. Kata Men Masters U60 Yuriy Yaremchuk Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
5. Kata Men Masters U60 Leung Wan Chiu SKI Hong Kong HKG HKG
6. Kata Men Masters U60 Mladen Vrtarić SKIF Slovenia SLO SLO
7. Kata Men Masters U60 José Ferra Juan SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
8. Kata Men Masters U60 Mauro Lanzoni SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
Kata Women Masters U60
1. Kata Women Masters U60 Kyoko Suzuki SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. Kata Women Masters U60 Rossana Chiu SKIF Chengdu China CHN CHN
3. Kata Women Masters U60 Anne Reid SKI Australia AUS AUS
4. Kata Women Masters U60 Patricia Diaz-Harada SKI Australia AUS AUS
5. Kata Women Masters U60 Ioulia Lionti SKIF Greece GRE GRE
5. Kata Women Masters U60 Donatella Manganaro SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. Kata Women Masters U60 Emanuela Moreschi SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. Kata Women Masters U60 Bonfanti Rita SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
Kata Women Masters 60+
1. Kata Women Masters 60+ Rosalia Porcelli SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. Kata Women Masters 60+ Hiroko Wada SKIF Japan JPN JPN
3. Kata Women Masters 60+ Liudmila Nechaeva SKIF Russia RUS RUS
4. Kata Women Masters 60+ Bozenna Tedder SKKIF UK GRB GRB
5. Kata Women Masters 60+ Grazia Russo SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
Kata Men Masters U65
1. Kata Men Masters U65 Kazuhiko Sakakibara SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. Kata Men Masters U65 Serhii Denysenko Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
3. Kata Men Masters U65 Oleksandr Zhyliakov Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
4. Kata Men Masters U65 Nazim Nazarov SKIF Russia RUS RUS
5. Kata Men Masters U65 Alastair Clark SKI Australia AUS AUS
5. Kata Men Masters U65 Fernando Fidalgo SKI Portugal POR POR
5. Kata Men Masters U65 Jan Gibas SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
5. Kata Men Masters U65 Sergio Pimenta SKIF Brasil BRA BRA
Kata Men Masters U70
1. Kata Men Masters U70 Philip McCarthy SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
2. Kata Men Masters U70 Alexandr Alelekov SKIF Russia RUS RUS
3. Kata Men Masters U70 Tamemoto Oda SKIF Japan JPN JPN
4. Kata Men Masters U70 Fabiano Falcetti SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
5. Kata Men Masters U70 Paul Dainty SKI Australia AUS AUS
5. Kata Men Masters U70 Paolo Lusvardi SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. Kata Men Masters U70 Sotirios Tzanakos SKIF Greece GRE GRE
5. Kata Men Masters U70 Carlos Vasconcelos SKI Portugal POR POR
Kata Men Masters 70+
1. Kata Men Masters 70+ Mário Águas POR POR
2. Kata Men Masters 70+ Chanh Chau Tran SKIF Karate Canada CAN CAN
3. Kata Men Masters 70+ Tony Atherden SKKIF UK GRB GRB
4. Kata Men Masters 70+ Tiziano Monti SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. Kata Men Masters 70+ Evgeniy Akimov SKIF Russia RUS RUS
5. Kata Men Masters 70+ Pierluigi Giraudo SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. Kata Men Masters 70+ Kevin Chan SKI Australia AUS AUS
5. Kata Men Masters 70+ Andrea Sacchi SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
Kata Men Masters 80+
1. Kata Men Masters 80+ Noriyuki Oku SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. Kata Men Masters 80+ Manuel Lino SKI Portugal POR POR
Kumite Men Masters U45
1. Kumite Men Masters U45 Aristeo Flores SKIF Mexico MEX MEX
2. Kumite Men Masters U45 Dennis Mathiesen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
3. Kumite Men Masters U45 Pablo Mocchi SKIF Uruguay URY URY
3. Kumite Men Masters U45 Ariel Suzuki AASKI Argentina ARG ARG
5. Kumite Men Masters U45 Mykhailo Baranov Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
5. Kumite Men Masters U45 Fabiano Dovigo SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. Kumite Men Masters U45 Panagiotis Gatidis SKIF Greece GRE GRE
5. Kumite Men Masters U45 Michele Riolmi SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
Kumite Women Masters U45
1. Kumite Women Masters U45 Elpida Christodoulou SKIF Greece GRE GRE
2. Kumite Women Masters U45 Winnie Søndergaard SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
3. Kumite Women Masters U45 Kateřina Hurdálková SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
3. Kumite Women Masters U45 Linda Chalupska SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. Kumite Women Masters U45 Amanda Baker SKI Australia AUS AUS
5. Kumite Women Masters U45 Ana Cláudia SKI Portugal POR POR
5. Kumite Women Masters U45 Victoria MacLean SKI Australia AUS AUS
5. Kumite Women Masters U45 Sónia Marinho SKI Portugal POR POR
Kumite Men Masters U50
1. Kumite Men Masters U50 Roberto Zagaria SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. Kumite Men Masters U50 Hiroshi Kamada SKIF Japan JPN JPN
3. Kumite Men Masters U50 Vincenzo Barone SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. Kumite Men Masters U50 Paolo Ferlisi SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. Kumite Men Masters U50 Thomas Branders SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
5. Kumite Men Masters U50 Adauto Martins SKIF Brasil BRA BRA
5. Kumite Men Masters U50 Giuseppe Oliveri SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. Kumite Men Masters U50 Jiří Šír SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
Kumite Women Masters U50
1. Kumite Women Masters U50 Anna Barilli SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
2. Kumite Women Masters U50 Tatyana Tsambunaris SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
3. Kumite Women Masters U50 Karen Sargent SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. Kumite Women Masters U50 Laura Walker SKI Australia AUS AUS
5. Kumite Women Masters U50 Liudmyla Holovina Ukrainian Shotokan karate-do federation SKIF UKR UKR
5. Kumite Women Masters U50 Chalam Singthong SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
Kumite Women Masters 50+
1. Kumite Women Masters 50+ Sandra Hoogerdijck-Joannes SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
2. Kumite Women Masters 50+ Anja Nøddebo Jensen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
3. Kumite Women Masters 50+ Patricia Diaz-Harada SKI Australia AUS AUS
3. Kumite Women Masters 50+ Claudia Jorio SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. Kumite Women Masters 50+ Lucie Marsh SKKIF UK GRB GRB
5. Kumite Women Masters 50+ Marivel Nuñez SKIF Mexico MEX MEX
5. Kumite Women Masters 50+ Tatyana Shmatova SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
5. Kumite Women Masters 50+ Nicoletta Soldani SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
Kumite Men Masters U55
1. Kumite Men Masters U55 Massimiliano Mudanò SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. Kumite Men Masters U55 Sacha Petrovic SKIF Sweden SWE SWE
3. Kumite Men Masters U55 Alejandro Blengio SKIF Uruguay URY URY
3. Kumite Men Masters U55 Per Christoffersen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
5. Kumite Men Masters U55 Kevin Clark SKI-GB GRB GRB
5. Kumite Men Masters U55 Paul Fenech SKI Australia AUS AUS
5. Kumite Men Masters U55 Simone Nigi SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. Kumite Men Masters U55 Alain Piessens SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
Kumite Men Masters U60
1. Kumite Men Masters U60 Pasqualino Mura SKI-GB GRB GRB
2. Kumite Men Masters U60 Sergio Basile SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. Kumite Men Masters U60 Pablo Alvarino SKIF Uruguay URY URY
3. Kumite Men Masters U60 Giacomo Buffo SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. Kumite Men Masters U60 Mario Burzio SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. Kumite Men Masters U60 Niels Clemmensen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
5. Kumite Men Masters U60 Jacques Dupont SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
5. Kumite Men Masters U60 Pino Verderame SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
Kumite Men Masters U65
1. Kumite Men Masters U65 Dudley Simms SKI-GB GRB GRB
2. Kumite Men Masters U65 Mikhail Avseyushkin SKIF Russia RUS RUS
3. Kumite Men Masters U65 Elemir Kubini SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
3. Kumite Men Masters U65 Kazuhiko Sakakibara SKIF Japan JPN JPN
5. Kumite Men Masters U65 Danilo Bertone SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. Kumite Men Masters U65 Hans Moniaga SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
5. Kumite Men Masters U65 Nurdoolot Rysbekov SKIF Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
5. Kumite Men Masters U65 Motsepe Tau SKI South Africa SAR SAR
Kumite Men Masters 65+
1. Kumite Men Masters 65+ Jiří Hrabal SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
2. Kumite Men Masters 65+ Paul Dainty SKI Australia AUS AUS
3. Kumite Men Masters 65+ Evgeniy Akimov SKIF Russia RUS RUS
3. Kumite Men Masters 65+ Allan Rønne SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
5. Kumite Men Masters 65+ Yvon Desmarais SKIF Karate Canada CAN CAN
5. Kumite Men Masters 65+ György Fridrich SKI Hungary HUN HUN
5. Kumite Men Masters 65+ Chanh Chau Tran SKIF Karate Canada CAN CAN
5. Kumite Men Masters 65+ Philip McCarthy SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
Kumite Team Men Masters
1. Kumite Team Men Masters SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
2. Kumite Team Men Masters SKIF Ukraine UKR UKR
3. Kumite Team Men Masters SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
3. Kumite Team Men Masters SKIF Mexico MEX MEX
5. Kumite Team Men Masters SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. Kumite Team Men Masters SKIF Russia RUS RUS
5. Kumite Team Men Masters SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
5. Kumite Team Men Masters SKI-GB GRB GRB
Kumite Team Women Masters
1. Kumite Team Women Masters SKIF Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
2. Kumite Team Women Masters SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. Kumite Team Women Masters SKI Australia AUS AUS
Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku U100
1. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku U100 SKIF Argentina ARG ARG
2. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku U100 SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku U100 SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku U100 SKIF Slovenia SLO SLO
5. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku U100 SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
5. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku U100 SKIF Russia RUS RUS
5. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku U100 SKIF Mexico MEX MEX
Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku 100+
1. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku 100+ SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
2. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku 100+ SKI Australia AUS AUS
3. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku 100+ SKI Portugal POR POR
3. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku 100+ SKIF Russia RUS RUS
5. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku 100+ SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku 100+ SKI Hungary HUN HUN
5. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku 100+ SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
5. Kumite Team Mixed Yakusoku 100+ SKI Hong Kong HKG HKG
Kata Team Mixed 150+
1. Kata Team Mixed 150+ SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. Kata Team Mixed 150+ SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
3. Kata Team Mixed 150+ SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
4. Kata Team Mixed 150+ SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
5. Kata Team Mixed 150+ SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
6. Kata Team Mixed 150+ SKI Australia AUS AUS
7. Kata Team Mixed 150+ SKI Hong Kong HKG HKG
8. Kata Team Mixed 150+ S.K.I. Israel ISR ISR
Kata Team Mixed 180+
1. Kata Team Mixed 180+ SKI Swiss Federation SUI SUI
2. Kata Team Mixed 180+ SKIF Ukraine UKR UKR
3. Kata Team Mixed 180+ SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
4. Kata Team Mixed 180+ SKIF Russia RUS RUS
Grand Champion Men
1. Grand Champion Men Takumaru Hiramatsu SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. Grand Champion Men Hiroaki Iwakura SKIF Japan JPN JPN
3. Grand Champion Men Bogdan Marian Florin Gogolosi SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. Grand Champion Men Ryutaro Ono SKIF Japan JPN JPN
5. Grand Champion Men Frank Andreasen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
5. Grand Champion Men Jeremy Delhez SKIF Belgium BEL BEL
5. Grand Champion Men Bryan Parada SKIF Mexico MEX MEX
Grand Champion Women
1. Grand Champion Women Hiyori Kanazawa SKIF Japan JPN JPN
2. Grand Champion Women Alexandra Pop SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. Grand Champion Women Karen Fujimura SKIF Japan JPN JPN
3. Grand Champion Women Alina Mitran SKIF Romania ROM ROM
5. Grand Champion Women Rayane Inácio SKIF Brasil BRA BRA
5. Grand Champion Women Naomi Motta SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. Grand Champion Women Daphnè Rebolho SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
5. Grand Champion Women Rie Wada SKIF Japan JPN JPN

Related contests:

Tournament Date
World Championship SKIF 2016 26.08.2016-28.08.2016
World Championship SKIF 2012 22.11.2012-24.11.2012
World Championship SKIF 2009 23.07.2009-29.07.2009
World Championship SKIF 2006 03.11.2006-05.11.2006
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print