KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Shotokan Cup 2008 - 11.10.2008

City Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Country Czech republic
Organizer SKC Sokol Vamberk
Competitors 250
Clubs on medal positions 53
Countries on medal positions 5
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
53.66%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 41x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Štěpán Šafránek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Lukáš Semela Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Petr Kopečný Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jakub Slanař SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Krystian Jordan KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
5. kata male -11 years Adam Szyrner UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Aleksandra Kus UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
3. kata female -12 years Zuzana Augustinová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Blanka Mikesková KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Karolína Gawliková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Martina Salvová KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years David Broda SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Denis Wojtyla Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Fabian Sulisz KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
5. kata male 12-13 years Marek Dostál TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Kopečná Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Jandová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Černá Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Hodková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Petr Kouba Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Marek Fejfárek SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Ronald Prokeš SC Flair CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Jan Faltus KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Jan Šrettr Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Kateřina Žídková Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Miriam Böhme Shirokuma Berlin GER GER
3. kata female 14-15 years Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Alena Platilová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Patrycja Szyja UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
7. kata female 14-15 years Lucie Jarecká VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Michaela Smolová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years David Lukášek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Ladislav Čížek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Kumpošt SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Miroslav Líbal EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Linke SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Krajčovič Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Silvie Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Eva Lálová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Lucie Papíková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Daniela Sárazová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Škorpilová KCK Team CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male David Lukášek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male Marek Aberl SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kata male Tomáš Reich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male Ondřej Charvát Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kata male Tomáš Linke SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male Miroslav Líbal EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
7. kata male Jan Petrů EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Denisa Nováková SC Flair CZE CZE
2. kata female Hana Vašíčková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female Lucie Papíková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female Lenka Zandtová SC Flair CZE CZE
5. kata female Lenka Texlová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
5. kata female Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
7. kata female Monika Bežuchová Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
kata male veterans (+35 years)
1. kata male veterans (+35 years) Jaroslaw Adamski UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
2. kata male veterans (+35 years) Karel Kesl SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Jan Přibyl st. EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Robert Rugier KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
5. kata male veterans (+35 years) Stanislaw Nowiski KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kata female veterans (+35 years)
1. kata female veterans (+35 years) Marcela Šimůnková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata team male 14-15 years
1. kata team male 14-15 years KKS Tora Legnica (POL) POL POL
2. kata team male 14-15 years UKS Shodan Zduny (POL) POL POL
1. kata team male 14-15 years UKS Shodan Zduny (POL) POL POL
2. kata team male 14-15 years KKS Tora Legnica (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male 14-15 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Petr Kopečný Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Dominik Fontana Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Pavel Pilař KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Radek Vávra SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Štěpán Šafránek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Lukáš Semela Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Petr Slodičák Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Lukáš Záleský SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Adam Szyrner UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Wiktor Adamski UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Tomáš Koprla SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jan Moravec KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg David Fikejz SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jan Lebeda KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Černík Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jiří Vedral Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Dominik Hajdák Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Adam Provazník Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nela Beranová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aleksandra Kus UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Hálová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Jennifer Martinčić Lav Pula CRO CRO
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nicoletta Kuttová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Vanessa Vaskomjatinová Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Eliška Havlíková SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Michaela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Patrycja Kujawska UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Aneta Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Lojka SK Jihlava CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Marek Dostál TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Max Maixner KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Dominik Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Vít Chrudimský KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Stanislav Jílek Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jiří Smola KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg David Plot KK Lichnice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Krystian Kowalewski Kostrzyński Klub Karate POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Lukáš Harag KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg David Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Filip Vitha SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Dominik Czarny KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Dominik Hlavatý SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jáchym Kopecký SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Martin Karim Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Milosz Poczta UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Marek Schnaubert KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Richard Šolc TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Dijana Tanushaj Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Manda Papac Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Lucie Výprachtická KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Michaela Caklová TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Iva Hofmanová KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Hodková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Barbora Černá Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Gabriela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Jandová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Simona Šedivá KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Maja Britvic Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Vendula Vařejčková Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Soňa Mražiková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Nikola Ročňáková Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Michal Garaj KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Daniel Kopúň KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jan Faltus KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Petr Kouba Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Tomáš Bialas SK Jihlava CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Choma KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg David Richtr KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Mateusz Musiał KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Filip Popelka TJ Sokol Husovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Šrettr Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Miroslav Richter KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michal Voldřich Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Václav Tereščuk Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Andraš Duraki Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Filip Jakubec TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Michal Schnaubert KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jakub Klauda SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Pavel Suchánek KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jiří Felix Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Dijana Tanushaj Lav Pula CRO CRO
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Adéla Lehečková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Anna Olejnik UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Jitka Procházková KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Michaela Smolová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nikola Glosová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Miriam Böhme Shirokuma Berlin GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Maja Britvic Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Elena Lipčáková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Iga Butrym KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Dominika Šťastná KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Daniel Kopúň KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Dariusz Mlynarz UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Dan Kotisa TJ Sokol Husovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Martin Choma KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Ondřej Kumpošt SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Martin Fořt KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Tomáš Krajčovič Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Libor Tesařík Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Vocel KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Marek Ducháček KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michal Fiala SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Libor Navrátil Budo Lanškroun CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Radko Týle KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Tomáš Linke SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Tomáš Ondračka TJ Sokol Husovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Lukáš Jirásek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Piotr Kowalewski Kostrzyński Klub Karate POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ladislav Čížek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jakub Zoula Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Stanislav Krtek Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Martin Pavelka TJ Sokol Husovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ondřej Stejskal KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Eva Lálová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Sylwia Golubicz KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Daniela Sárazová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Klára Zatloukalová Budo Lanškroun CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Magdaléna Scheryová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Barbora Zakouřilová TJ Slavoj Hloubětín CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Julie Nováková TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Dominika Wojtaszek KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Martina Nováková TJ Sokol Husovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Barbora Škorpilová KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Tomáš Krajčovič Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
2. kumite male -60kg Matěj Patzelt SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Robert Zilizi Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
2. kumite male -67kg Mateusz Drozdzyński KK Dragon Środa Wielkopolska POL POL
3. kumite male -67kg Tomáš Hynek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Zdeněk Vidlička SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg Jakub Erben SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg Saurabh Tandon India IND IND
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Václav Andrle TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Luboš Krejčí TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Filip Melík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE CZE
7. kumite male -75kg Andrzej Domanski KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
7. kumite male -75kg Jiří Lžičař Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Milan Hajdák Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
2. kumite male -84kg Petr Marčík TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg František Doleček TJ Sokol Husovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Patryk Sobiejewski KK Dragon Środa Wielkopolska POL POL
5. kumite male -84kg Ondřej Charvát Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Mukesz Kumar India IND IND
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Reich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Záleský st. SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Pavel Krause KK Dragon Środa Wielkopolska POL POL
3. kumite male +84kg Jaroslav Roušar Karate Polička CZE CZE
5. kumite male +84kg Ondřej Novotný TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Reich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN František Doleček TJ Sokol Husovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Ondřej Charvát Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Jaroslav Roušar Karate Polička CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Magdaléna Scheryová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -55kg Jana Tošnarová TJ Sokol Husovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -55kg Eva Karafiátová TJ Sokol Husovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -55kg Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Barbora Černohubá Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite female -68kg Monika Bežuchová Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
3. kumite female -68kg Izabela Harlozyńska KK Dragon Środa Wielkopolska POL POL
3. kumite female -68kg Monika Kohoutová PSK Olymp Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female -68kg Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kumite female -68kg Petra Šilarová Budo Lanškroun CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite female +68kg Lenka Texlová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Magdaléna Scheryová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female OPEN Barbora Černohubá Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Monika Kohoutová PSK Olymp Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN
1. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Frank Kalkbrenner Dokan Berlin GER GER
2. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Robert Rugier KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Anton Garaj ŠK Nová Baňa SVK SVK
kumite team male 14-15 years
1. kumite team male 14-15 years KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 14-15 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite team female 14-15 years
1. kumite team female 14-15 years Výběr pardubického kraje CZE CZE
2. kumite team female 14-15 years Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite team female 14-15 years KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Kozminski Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
27.09.2014
10.05.2014
03.05.2014
23.11.2013
16.11.2013
27.10.2013
26.10.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print