KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Cup Seniors 2009 - 1st round - 17.01.2009

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Competitors 79
Clubs on medal positions 19
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
38.24%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 17x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male Miloslav Kabeš Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male Firas Oukde SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Petra Nová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female Martina Plešingerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female Božena Pavlasová Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team male
1. kata team male Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kata team female
1. kata team female Sport Relax CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Aleš Brůna KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Janis Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Michal Vigh KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
2. kumite male -67kg Jan Rohlena SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Rostislav Kuthan Jukl Karate Team CZE CZE
7. kumite male -75kg Jiří Hájek KK Odry CZE CZE
7. kumite male -75kg Pavel Švojgr SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Jiří Kubík KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Jan Jarolím SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Daniel Burda Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Jan Moravec TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Jan Zahradnický SK MP CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Lukáš Krojidlo Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg František Mach Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Andryi Pinkevych KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Jiří Kábrt SK MP CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Jiří Hájek KK Odry CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN František Mach Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Miroslav Pilař SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -50kg Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female -55kg Žaneta Noskeová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -55kg Dagmar Čiháková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female -61kg Daniela Kratochvílová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female -61kg Hana Uhlířová KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +68kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +68kg Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
16.02.2014
25.01.2014
16.11.2013
08.06.2013
13.04.2013
23.02.2013
13.01.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print