KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Cup 2008 seniors - 3. round - 23.02.2008

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe, SKR SU Ústí nad Labem
Clubs on medal positions 19
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
48.68%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 19x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Lukáš Janda Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male Martin Náhlovský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
5. kata male Marek Limburský Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male Marcel Haltuch KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE CZE
7. kata male Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Lenka Zandtová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female Zuzana Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata female Lucie Michálková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Janis Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Aleš Brůna KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -65kg Petr Vašíček KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -65kg Martin Ištvánek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -65kg Michal Kouba TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kumite male -65kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Martin Fus Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Michal Galuška Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -70kg Matěj Řezáč Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Tomáš Pavlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg David Svoboda SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Miroslav Trnka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Daniel Burda Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Lukáš Honzík SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Richard Pail Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Radek Mačák KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -80kg Jan Drobeček Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite male -80kg Svatopluk Sekanina Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -80kg Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Jan Tuček KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg František Mach Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Jan Šípek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Richard Pail Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Jan Tuček KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Vojtěch Jež SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Marek Limburský Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Matěj Řezáč Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female -53kg Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Lenka Stehnová Jukl Karate Team CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Monika Švejdová (Kohoutová) PSK Olymp Praha CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Petra Cífková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Anna Emingerová KC Žatec CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
16.02.2014
25.01.2014
16.11.2013
08.06.2013
13.04.2013
23.02.2013
13.01.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print