KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech Championship Seniors 2006 - 01.04.2006

City Hustopeče
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe
Competitors 122
Clubs on medal positions 21
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
51.56%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 16x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Vladimír Míček Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata male Michal Hrubý Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Lukáš Janda Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Petra Nová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female Miroslava Vašeková TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Martina Laláková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Lenka Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kata team female
1. kata team female Tarokan Brno CZE CZE
2. kata team female Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kata team female Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team female TJ Karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Aramayis Tokhyan KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Daniel Páleník TJ Karate Jičín CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Jakub Tomeš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -65kg Libor Gurecký Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Pavel Moric Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Petr Vašíček KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Michal Chmelař Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Jiří Junek Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Šimon Chmelár Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Jiří Pelnář BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Miroslav Hýsek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg David Dvořák Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Tomáš Pavlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Richard Pail Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Ondřej Fiala Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Michal Pelikovský Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Petr Zoubek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Jan Tuček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Josef Bělica Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Antonín Bauer Sokol Tišnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Mojmír Turek Karate Kolín CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Jan Tuček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Richard Pail Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Antonín Bauer Sokol Tišnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -53kg Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -53kg Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -53kg Lucie Zbořilová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Petra Peceková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Michaela Budeanuová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Dominika Faktorová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Miroslava Hýsková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Pavlína Kubečková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Lucie Zbořilová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Miroslava Hýsková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech senior championships 2007 24.03.2007
Czech Championship Seniors 2005 02.04.2005
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print