KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech senior championships 2007 - 24.03.2007

City Brno
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe, Nidoshinkan Dojo Brno
Clubs on medal positions 26
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
54.95%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 91x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Vladimír Míček NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Michal Hrubý Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Jakub Tesárek Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male Marek Chovančík Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male Lukáš Janda Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male Jiří Helbich SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
7. kata male Petr Zažirej Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Petra Nová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female Miroslava Vašeková TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Lenka Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female Aneta Masariková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
5. kata female Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female Adéla Nováková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata team male
1. kata team male Český svaz Goju-ryu CZE CZE
2. kata team male SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
3. kata team male Tsunami Prachatice
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Aramayis Tokhyan KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Jiří Svítek KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Roman Kohoutek Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Richard Tesař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -60kg Daniel Páleník TJ Karate Jičín CZE CZE
5. kumite male -60kg Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Aleš Brůna KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -65kg David Vobr TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Jan Roško SK Global KC Brno CZE CZE
5. kumite male -65kg Jan Lhotský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -65kg Jakub Tomeš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -65kg Petr Vašíček KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Jiří Junek Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Libor Gurecký Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Michal Chmelař Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -70kg Jiří Pelnář BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -70kg Pavel Švojgr SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -70kg Martin Fus VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kumite male -70kg David Kopeček SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg David Dvořák Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Vojtěch Jež SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Tomáš Pavlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Marek Pelikán TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -75kg Michal Held TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Richard Pail Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg David Meduna KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Tomáš Matějka Karate Kolín CZE CZE
5. kumite male -80kg Jan Moravec TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -80kg Oldřich Štefl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male -80kg Václav Daněk KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Josef Bělica Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Petr Zoubek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Jiří Kábrt SK MP CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Karel Zdešek Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male +80kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male +80kg Lubomír Vaverka Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male +80kg Jan Šípek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Roman Jirák SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jan Gajdoš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Jiří Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Stanislav Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -53kg Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -53kg Simona Pivodová SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
3. kumite female -53kg Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Petra Peceková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Michaela Budeanuová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Miroslava Hýsková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -60kg Dominika Faktorová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -60kg Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Pavlína Kubečková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Aneta Krahulcová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite female +60kg Zuzana Kodajková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
5. kumite female +60kg Lenka Koucká TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
7. kumite female +60kg Eliška Oravcová Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Miroslava Hýsková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Dominika Faktorová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Kodajková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
7. kumite female OPEN Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech Championship Seniors 2006 01.04.2006
Czech Championship Seniors 2005 02.04.2005
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print