KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
118. postup Donald Forsyth Meadowbank SCO 1 16
118. postup Dominik Fuchs KC Volksbank Fürstenfeld AUT 1 16
118. postup Emma Furey Carlow Karate Club IRE 1 16
118. postup Azahara Garcia Club Karate Fudo-Shin AND 1 16
118. postup Marie-Theres Gardena Union Karateclub Grieskirchen AUT 1 16
118. postup Damiano Gatto ASI Karate Veneto ITA 1 16
118. postup Anatoliy Gorshkov Nika UKR 1 16
118. postup Alistair Gourlay Meadowbank SCO 1 16
118. postup Dan Grey Sete Shotokan FRA 1 16
118. pokles Marino Grivičić Croatia CRO 1 16
118. pokles Julia Gromovaja Germany GER 1 16
118. pokles Jordan Gulpen Hara Herve Karate BEL 1 16
118. pokles Florin Gurban Romania ROM 1 16
118. pokles Milan Hajdák Arkádia Galanta SVK 1 16
118. pokles Anna Hájková Baník Havířov CZE 1 16
118. pokles Kinga Harast Harasuto Karate Klub POL 2 16
118. pokles Ádám Harsányi Seinchin KSE HUN 1 16
118. pokles George Hayter Toyakwai ENG 1 16
118. pokles Megan Hefferman Carlow Karate Club IRE 1 16
118. pokles M.T. Helmy Egypt EGY 1 16
118. pokles Tomáš Hermann TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
118. pokles Connor Hill Shikon ENG 1 16
118. pokles Maik Hinterthur Germany GER 1 16
118. pokles Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 16
118. pokles Michael Hölzl KC Volksbank Fürstenfeld AUT 1 16
118. pokles Nikky Hoornweg Unity 99 Rotterdam NED 2 16
118. pokles Dávid Humpók Hungary HUN 1 16
118. pokles Jakub Indraszczyk KK Shobuken Łódź POL 1 16
118. pokles Patrick James ONAKAI IRE 1 16
118. pokles Anna James-Bott Shikon ENG 1 16
118. pokles Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
118. pokles Marjan Jeddi Hanko Ryu ENG 1 16
118. pokles Vojtěch Jež SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 16
118. pokles Joe Johnson Toyakwai ENG 2 16
118. pokles A. Jones Yamaguchi Goju-Kai ENG 1 16
118. pokles Shaun Jones Shikon ENG 1 16
118. pokles Sharni Josephine Uechi Ryu Karate ENG 2 16
118. pokles Nadia Jørgensen Gladsaxe Karate Club DEN 1 16
118. pokles Julia Just UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten AUT 1 16
118. pokles Piotr Kamrowski Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL 1 16
118. pokles Raymond Kanyanga Sale Dojo) ENG 1 16
118. pokles Dauren Kazbekov Kazakhstan KAZ 1 16
118. pokles Titta Keinännen Finland FIN 1 16
118. pokles Márk Kendernay Hungary HUN 1 16
118. pokles Alexander Kern Akademischer Sportclub Wien ‐ Sektion Karate AUT 1 16
118. pokles L. Khamla France FRA 1 16
118. pokles Joshua Kirk Bujin ENG 1 16
118. pokles Gréta Kiss Hungary HUN 1 16
118. pokles Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 16
118. pokles Olivia Kolbe-Booysen KMAC ENG 1 16

Page: 84/100
<< 80 |  81 |  82 |  83 | 84 |  85 |  86 |  87 |  88 |  89 |  90

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament