KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
3304. postup Phillip Condren ONAKAI IRE 1 1 32
3304. postup Constantina Daramelas Federation Francophone BEL 1 32
3304. postup Maxim Declerc Samoerai Haacht BEL 1 1 32
3304. postup Jens Demetsenaere Champions Club BEL 1 1 32
3304. postup Laura Dierickx KC Zipangu Neerpelt BEL 1 1 32
3304. postup Keatian Doejaaren Unity 99 Rotterdam NED 1 32
3304. postup Andreas Due Otto Gladsaxe Karate Club DEN 2 32
3304. pokles Charafedinne Ebaihoubarka Team Fightin' Nabil (NED) NED 1 32
3304. pokles Antonio Eitzer Unity 99 Rotterdam NED 1 32
3304. pokles Oliver Enkamp Combat Academy SWE 1 32
3304. pokles Rebecca Flowers Shikon ENG 1 32
3304. pokles Paweł Furmański KK Champion Team POL 1 32
3304. pokles Cameron Gibbons Yamakai Sport Karate SCO 1 32
3304. pokles Richard Hajdóny CMK Banská Bystrica SVK 1 2 32
3304. pokles Pernille Hansen Denmark DEN 1 32
3304. pokles Cheryl Hart Yamaguchi Goju-Kai ENG 1 1 32
3304. pokles Liz Hary Luxemburg LUX 1 32
3304. pokles Tomáš Háva USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 32
3304. pokles Collin Heath Higashi ENG 1 1 32
3304. pokles Nico Hemer KC Volksbank Fürstenfeld AUT 2 32
3304. pokles Jordan Hopkins Welsh Bushi Kai WAL 1 1 32
3304. pokles Sam Hulbert Shikon ENG 2 32
3304. pokles Reisha Hull England ENG 1 1 32
3304. pokles Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 32
3304. pokles Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 32
3304. pokles Ronald Janssen Kamacho Karate Klub BEL 1 32
3304. pokles Antonín Jenč SKM Bílina CZE 1 32
3304. pokles Bernadett Juhász Hungary HUN 1 32
3304. pokles Danny Keijer van Hellemond Sport NED 1 32
3304. pokles Mark Kenny Strabane IRE 2 32
3304. pokles Leon Kovačić KK Samobor Anindol CRO 1 32
3304. pokles Roman Kubeš KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 32
3304. pokles Lukáš Kučerák Slovakia SVK 1 1 32
3304. pokles Sander Kums KC Bochelt BEL 1 1 32
3304. pokles Doris Kurz KC Volksbank Fürstenfeld AUT 2 32
3304. pokles Yanaika Kuyper Netherlands NED 1 32
3304. pokles Alana Leonard Sale Dojo) ENG 1 2 32
3304. pokles Jason Lima da Silva Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg LUX 2 32
3304. pokles Joanne Mcleod Meadowbank SCO 1 2 32
3304. pokles Tereza Mikudová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 1 32
3304. pokles Jenna Montgomerie All Styles SCO 2 32
3304. pokles Tiarnan Moore Newcastle KC NIR 1 32
3304. pokles Glen Mundell Meadowbank SCO 1 2 32
3304. pokles Lilla Munkácsi Hungary HUN 1 32
3304. pokles Michael Murray All Styles SCO 1 1 32
3304. pokles Yohann Narrou France FRA 1 1 32
3304. pokles Rachel Newey KC Andenne - Seilles BEL 2 32
3304. pokles Amy Nichols AMA ENG 2 32
3304. pokles Becky O'Grady Shikon ENG 2 32
3304. pokles Aaron O'Grady Carlow Karate Club IRE 2 32

Page: 69/100
<< 60 |  61 |  62 |  63 |  64 |  65 |  66 |  67 |  68 | 69 |  70

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament