KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
351. Gábina Čečková Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6 6 1 263
351. Petr Kalvoda KK TJ Krupka CZE 6 7 3 1 1 263
353. Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov CZE 8 7 13 1 262
353. Pavel Colledani Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE 7 7 9 2 3 262
355. Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 8 5 13 1 1 260
355. Anna Hájková Baník Havířov CZE 6 10 3 260
355. Ondřej Sviták Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 2 9 8 5 260
355. Lucie Zbořilová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 10 7 6 260
359. Jakub Kočí GRYF Liberec CZE 2 3 15 4 2 259
360. Daniel Červenka Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 2 8 2 258
360. Šárka Klečková Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4 7 6 1 258
360. Tereza Plevová KK Lichnice CZE 4 3 11 6 3 258
363. Samson Grigorjan SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 6 8 2 256
363. Anna Kašparová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE 3 6 5 2 2 256
365. Anna Vrábelová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 3 2 9 4 1 254
366. Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8 12 5 5 253
366. Tereza Vohradníková KC Žatec CZE 3 5 6 2 253
368. Veronika Novotná Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 7 2 9 3 1 251
368. Martin Pech TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 5 12 4 5 251
370. Kateřina Neufingerová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 2 3 5 2 250
370. Anna Ročková Kabu Praha CZE 7 4 4 250
372. Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 8 5 7 3 2 248
373. Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE 4 4 7 5 8 247
374. Václav Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 4 15 9 1 246
375. Lukáš Semela Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE 2 3 12 3 4 245
376. Vojtěch Jež SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 7 3 9 1 244
377. Jan Dostál Czech republic CZE 1 8 11 3 1 242
377. Jiří Hájek KK Odry CZE 1 5 17 11 5 242
377. Nicolas Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 5 3 6 4 1 242
377. Martina Putnová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 3 8 8 7 242
381. Jáchym Kopecký KCK Team CZE 2 9 15 2 2 241
382. Erika Hubková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 4 9 7 5 240
383. Dagmar Čiháková Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 7 7 1 239
384. Pavlína Kubečková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 6 10 11 238
384. Matěj Štěpán GRYF Liberec CZE 1 4 11 8 1 238
384. Martin Voldřich Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 4 9 2 238
384. Lucie Výprachtická KCK Team CZE 8 13 6 2 238
384. Lenka Zandtová SC Flair CZE 4 9 15 9 238
389. Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 5 3 10 7 2 237
390. Martin Drábek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 4 5 3 2 234
390. Dominik Fulnek KC Tiger Nové Strašecí CZE 7 1 5 2 234
390. Lukáš Kotlík SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 2 5 8 1 234
390. Petra Schiffmannová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 5 7 234
394. Lukáš Hanzl Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 3 2 10 6 1 233
394. Firas Oukde SC Flair CZE 3 5 10 2 2 233
396. Michal Doskočil KCK Team CZE 4 5 6 232
396. Martin Macurák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 2 5 6 5 232
396. Petr Vašíček SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 8 18 1 232
399. Věra Nguyenová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 6 10 3 1 231
400. Matias Fatka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 4 4 9 6 230

Page: 8/69
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 | 8 |  9 |  10 |  11

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2014
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament