KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
2710. David Hološevyč SKP karate Písek CZE 8 4 8 2 2 413
352. David Klewar Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 10 2 9 2 2 412
353. Adéla Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 4 10 13 12 3 410
354. Filip Exnar Karate Vrchlabí CZE 6 7 11 8 3 409
355. Petr Kopečný NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 5 4 10 3 1 407
356. Lukáš Dobrozemský KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 8 4 9 2 1 406
357. Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 11 4 12 3 404
358. Kateřina Keslová (Neufingerová) KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 4 5 10 3 402
358. Tomáš Pavlíček SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 12 5 9 1 402
360. David Dvořák KKD Bruntál CZE 9 5 9 3 1 400
361. Jáchym Hořák KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 4 5 15 9 2 399
362. Jan Stránský KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 5 12 8 7 5 397
363. Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 8 4 12 3 1 394
363. Nela Pelánková SVČ Domeček Brno CZE 3 8 10 4 394
365. Bohumil Snopek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 5 8 2 4 1 393
365. Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE 10 5 16 3 2 393
367. Jan Le SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 8 8 13 2 5 391
368. Václav Chudoba GRYF Liberec CZE 3 6 10 5 4 389
369. Hana Straková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 10 17 12 388
370. Ján Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE 10 1 4 1 1 387
370. Matěj Škultéty SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 7 11 4 2 387
372. Petra Kolářská SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 10 2 4 1 386
372. Nikola Štěrbáková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 8 3 2 2 386
374. Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 5 15 16 4 1 385
375. Aleš Brůna KC Žatec CZE 8 6 2 2 384
376. Tereza Miková SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary CZE 5 3 7 7 1 383
377. Jan Prokop Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 6 5 6 3 2 382
378. Ondřej Maňhal SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 5 4 11 14 4 381
379. Jiří Arnošt KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 2 6 13 9 3 380
379. Roman Lysoněk KC Dragons Rosice CZE 6 6 8 2 1 380
381. Jan Hertl Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 3 8 19 11 9 372
381. Emma Kušková Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 4 7 9 5 372
383. Dominik Bican Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 2 6 16 13 5 370
383. Anna Harries SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 4 14 5 4 370
383. Nikolas Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE 3 9 11 6 3 370
383. Jiří Svítek KC Žatec CZE 12 3 9 1 370
387. Kryštof Kulan TJ Karate Praha CZE 6 7 9 2 368
387. Martin Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 5 2 12 8 3 368
389. Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 14 9 10 8 2 367
390. Tomáš Dittrich GRYF Liberec CZE 4 7 13 11 3 366
391. Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 3 12 14 5 364
391. Lukáš Kotlík SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 3 7 11 3 364
391. Anna Protsenko Karate České Budějovice CZE 5 2 4 364
394. Lukáš Pevný SHOBU Academy CZE 1 7 21 9 1 363
395. Dominik Bandas Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 5 4 25 3 4 362
395. Radek Macurák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 4 8 6 4 1 362
397. Květoslava Pokorná Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 4 6 18 6 5 360
398. Tereza Chobotová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 5 5 8 9 5 359
399. Amálie Ondroušková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 6 3 9 3 358
400. Šimon Honsů SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 3 4 15 13 1 353

Page: 8/90
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 | 8 |  9 |  10 |  11

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament