KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
350. Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 3 8 1 2 241
352. Jiří Bašus Sokol Nymburk CZE 4 6 7 3 240
353. Dagmar Čiháková Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 7 7 1 239
354. Pavlína Kubečková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 6 10 11 238
354. Lucie Výprachtická KCK Team CZE 8 13 6 2 238
354. Lenka Zandtová SC Flair CZE 4 9 15 9 238
357. Pavel Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE 5 3 4 8 3 237
357. Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 5 3 10 7 2 237
359. Ondřej Hrdlička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 3 6 2 3 236
359. Jan Malý Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 3 4 6 5 3 236
359. Barbora Soukupová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 4 5 3 236
359. Martina Šáchová Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 4 7 3 2 236
363. Daniel Červenka Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 2 6 2 234
363. Jan Dostál Czech republic CZE 1 8 10 3 1 234
363. Dominik Fulnek KC Tiger Nové Strašecí CZE 7 1 5 2 234
363. Petra Schiffmannová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 5 7 234
367. Firas Oukde SC Flair CZE 3 5 10 2 2 233
368. Michal Doskočil KCK Team CZE 4 5 6 232
368. Nicole Michalicová Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 4 3 2 2 232
368. Martin Pech TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 5 11 3 4 232
368. Petr Vašíček SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 8 18 1 232
372. Věra Nguyenová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 6 10 3 1 231
373. Ondřej Košťál SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 3 8 4 4 228
374. Jan Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE 2 4 14 8 3 227
374. Tomáš Marek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 5 1 2 1 227
376. Daniel Brendl Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 7 6 1 1 226
376. Matěj Kopecký KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 7 11 2 5 226
376. Martin Macurák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 2 5 6 4 226
376. David Richtr KCK Team CZE 7 3 9 5 2 226
380. Patrik Zeman SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6 9 4 1 225
381. Lenka Kašparová KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 4 3 5 2 1 224
381. Šárka Klečková Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 7 5 1 224
381. Marek Lambora SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 2 8 5 2 224
381. Roman Pařez KK TJ Krupka CZE 3 4 9 1 224
385. Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE 3 6 8 2 1 223
385. Alena Platilová SC Flair CZE 4 7 9 3 2 223
387. Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE 9 2 5 1 222
387. Kateřina Procházková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 11 7 5 222
387. Martin Voldřich Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 4 8 2 222
387. Anita Výprachtická KCK Team CZE 1 7 7 5 222
391. Adam Matěj Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 6 11 8 3 221
391. Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 8 11 5 5 221
393. Jiří Kubík SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 2 5 10 3 1 220
394. Janis Akhsas Slavia TU Liberec CZE 4 5 11 1 1 218
394. Jan Kužela Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6 8 6 3 218
394. Kateřina Neufingerová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 2 2 5 2 218
397. Danuše Kratochvílová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 5 7 6 2 217
398. Nela Beranová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 4 6 5 216
398. Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 4 7 8 1 216
398. Aramayis Tokhyan SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 9 8 4 216

Page: 8/66
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 | 8 |  9 |  10 |  11

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2014
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament