KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
248. Marcela Šimůnková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 6 4 2 344
252. Tomáš Děd Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 3 9 7 3 340
252. Ronald Prokeš SC Flair CZE 8 12 8 5 3 340
252. Martin Šebesta Karate České Budějovice CZE 7 4 7 2 340
255. Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 6 8 12 3 3 339
256. Petra Halamová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 10 11 5 3 338
257. Miroslav Boguský Karate Klub Chodov CZE 7 6 7 334
257. Tereza Feriancová KK TJ Krupka CZE 9 3 4 1 334
257. Tomáš Hanek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 6 14 5 1 334
260. Tomáš Henzl Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 5 6 9 3 3 333
261. Lukáš Gruber Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 7 4 6 332
261. Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 3 8 14 7 2 332
263. Miroslav Daniel Beránek Sport Relax CZE 7 3 4 1 330
264. Jan Kůzl Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 8 11 3 7 329
265. Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE 7 8 15 3 1 328
265. Andrea Květoňová Karate České Budějovice CZE 7 1 4 4 328
265. Petr Němeček SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 4 4 6 3 328
268. Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 5 5 7 13 3 325
269. Petr Klein KK TJ Krupka CZE 12 5 7 3 324
270. Tomáš Linke SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 8 3 19 14 6 322
271. Jakub Riedl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 8 13 10 4 321
272. Šárka Hubková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 8 10 2 320
273. Michal Koběrský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 5 9 9 3 2 319
274. Hana Ulíková Sport Relax CZE 9 6 8 4 318
274. Lenka Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE 14 3 4 1 318
276. Alena Navrátilová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 6 23 13 7 317
277. Jan Hertl Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 3 6 17 10 9 316
277. Jan Tobola Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 15 3 5 3 1 316
277. Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE 14 5 1 2 316
280. Petra Klabanová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 10 9 8 3 313
280. Jan Stránský KCK Team CZE 3 10 8 4 5 313
280. Olga Trakalová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 7 11 14 3 3 313
283. Aneta Masařová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 4 10 3 306
284. Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE 7 8 10 302
285. Radomír Domín Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 5 7 2 1 300
286. Veronika Hodková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 10 8 12 6 299
286. Petr Rýpar Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 10 6 12 1 1 299
288. Šárka Remerová Dragon Neratovice CZE 7 5 8 5 2 297
289. Jana Králíková Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 5 5 3 1 296
289. Alessandro Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE 4 4 13 10 3 296
289. Milan Zítko Sport Relax CZE 4 2 13 10 4 296
292. Gallen Darren Paterson Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 6 3 14 2 1 295
293. Miroslav Richter KCK Team CZE 3 11 11 3 1 292
294. Silvestr Hirner Karate Havířov CZE 7 2 10 1 1 290
294. Nikolas Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE 3 8 7 6 3 290
296. Matyáš Kloubek Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 5 4 6 1 286
296. Andrea Lochschmidtová Karate Klub Chodov CZE 2 6 5 7 286
298. Adam Pešek Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 6 3 8 5 2 285
299. Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov CZE 11 3 14 4 1 284
299. Michal Zemek KK TJ Krupka CZE 5 5 9 2 2 284

Page: 6/66
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 | 6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  10 |  11

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2014
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament