KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
251. Erika Mačátová KCK Team CZE 9 7 19 7 1 468
252. Tomáš Děd Karate České Budějovice CZE 6 3 12 8 3 466
252. Natálie Hůrková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 7 10 2 3 466
252. Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 13 8 16 1 1 466
255. Jan Šrámek KCK Team CZE 5 9 18 6 3 464
256. Anna Rotterová KK Jeseník CZE 6 5 13 16 3 462
257. Petr Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 6 11 13 10 6 461
258. Petr Němeček SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 7 4 6 3 460
258. Adam Sládeček VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 11 9 14 1 460
260. Matyáš Kloubek Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 7 6 10 2 458
261. Aneta Masařová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 7 4 14 3 1 457
261. Adam Pešek Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 9 3 15 8 2 457
263. Anita Výprachtická KCK Team CZE 4 13 10 5 1 456
264. František Mach Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 8 9 13 4 4 454
265. Ondřej Hrdlička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 6 6 9 3 3 452
266. Daniel Červenka Karate České Budějovice CZE 7 4 10 3 448
266. David Posolda KK Jeseník CZE 8 6 9 6 448
266. Michal Zemek KK TJ Krupka CZE 8 7 11 4 2 448
269. Luděk Melich Sokol Sadská CZE 9 6 11 3 4 446
270. Lucie Michálková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 11 9 14 2 1 445
271. Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 7 14 2 3 444
271. Monika Sedláčková Karate Vrchlabí CZE 5 12 16 444
273. Tereza Mikudová SC Flair CZE 6 11 25 8 441
274. Roman Veis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 10 5 11 4 1 439
275. Lukáš Polzer Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 16 8 4 2 438
276. Lucie Trnková Karate Vision Praha CZE 7 6 7 5 1 437
277. Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE 10 2 10 3 1 436
278. Jakub Klemák KK Lichnice CZE 8 5 9 6 5 435
279. David Lukášek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 14 13 17 3 1 432
280. Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 8 7 10 2 431
281. Veronika Konášová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 5 10 3 10 2 429
282. Jan Šmíd KK Lichnice CZE 7 7 8 1 2 425
283. Jana Vrbatová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 2 6 19 5 3 424
284. Jiří Kábrt SK MP CZE 8 3 6 2 422
285. Markéta Burianová KC Dragons Rosice CZE 7 6 3 418
286. Pavel Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE 7 7 6 16 4 417
287. Antonín Jenč SKM Bílina CZE 14 8 14 3 2 414
288. Miroslav Boguský Champions Team CZE 9 6 7 2 410
289. Nicolas Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 10 3 8 6 1 408
290. Petr Kopečný NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 5 4 10 3 1 407
291. Radomír Domín Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 5 10 3 2 406
292. Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 6 6 8 14 3 405
293. Julie Nováková TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE 11 4 12 3 404
294. Tomáš Pavlíček SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 12 5 9 1 402
295. Daniel Nevrkla SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 5 11 8 4 401
296. Jan Stránský KCK Team CZE 5 12 8 7 5 397
297. Božena Pavlasová Sport Relax CZE 5 3 8 2 1 396
298. Jan Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE 4 6 17 9 3 395
299. Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 8 4 12 3 1 394
300. Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE 10 5 16 3 2 393

Page: 6/78
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 | 6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  10 |  11

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament