KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1590. Martin Horák TJ Fulnek CZE 2 3 30
1590. Alžběta Chovancová KK Jeseník CZE 2 1 2 30
1590. Dalibor Janošec Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE 1 5 1 30
1590. Ondřej Kalousek KCK Team CZE 1 3 2 1 30
1590. Matěj Kosek KCK Team CZE 4 1 1 30
1590. Dominik Krejčí SKBU Trutnov CZE 2 2 2 30
1590. Matěj Liška Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 30
1590. Tibor Malinský Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 2 1 30
1590. Vít Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 2 2 2 30
1590. Michal Michálek Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 2 30
1590. Viktor Miller Kobra Kladno CZE 1 3 30
1590. Ondřej Misar Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 30
1590. Miroslav Mlčoch Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 1 1 30
1590. Kateřina Poláková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 2 1 30
1590. Klára Procházková Slavia TU Liberec CZE 1 1 2 30
1590. Jaroslava Přibylová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 2 30
1590. Tomáš Snětivý SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 1 1 30
1590. Jaromír Švenda TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 2 3 30
1590. Adam Uhýrek Baník Příbram CZE 2 1 30
1590. Eliška Vašková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 30
1590. Lucie Venclíková VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 3 3 1 30
1590. Slavoj Vohralík TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 3 1 30
1623. Amálie Malečková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 4 1 29
1623. Vojtěch Novák Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 1 29
1623. Dominika Prokopcová Masada Praha CZE 1 3 1 29
1623. Denisa Ramsaidlová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 2 29
1623. Michaela Wagnerová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE 2 2 1 1 29
1628. Jan Bartoš TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 2 28
1628. Terezie Bartošová ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 1 1 28
1628. Lukáš Bastyan Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 3 4 2 28
1628. Tomáš Bortel ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 2 2 28
1628. Jakub Boublík SKC Louny CZE 1 1 1 2 28
1628. Karel Boura Slavia TU Liberec CZE 1 1 1 1 28
1628. Michaela Budajová Champions Team CZE 1 2 1 28
1628. Pavel Daňko KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 1 2 2 28
1628. Tomáš David SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 28
1628. Eliška Donátová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4 28
1628. Jakub Felkl Jukl Karate Team CZE 2 1 28
1628. Michaela Glosová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 2 2 28
1628. Jan Hanusek KK Jeseník CZE 1 3 1 28
1628. Tereza Hanzlíková Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 2 1 28
1628. Anna Hasoňová SKC Louny CZE 2 1 28
1628. Jan Holub KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 2 1 28
1628. Vojtěch Karaus Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 2 28
1628. Josef Král Karate Polička CZE 2 1 28
1628. Denisa Krejčí SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 1 28
1628. Jakub Krupinský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 1 28
1628. Tomáš Kubát Baník Příbram CZE 2 3 28
1628. Pavel Kugler SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 2 28
1628. Filip Lojka SK Jihlava CZE 1 2 28

Page: 33/74
<< 30 |  31 |  32 | 33 |  34 |  35 |  36 |  37 |  38 |  39 |  40

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament