KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1237. Vít Masař Okinawa Goju-ryu Dojo Jindřichův Hradec CZE 2 3 56
1237. Daniel Nový KCK Team CZE 2 2 2 56
1237. Lubomír Odráška Baník Příbram CZE 1 1 6 1 1 56
1237. Ondřej Peleška KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 1 1 2 56
1237. Barbora Peřinová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 7 56
1237. Lukáš Petráček SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 2 3 56
1237. Radim Rozner Baník Havířov CZE 3 2 2 2 56
1237. Natálie Soprová Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 3 3 2 2 56
1237. Barbora Šprincová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 3 1 1 2 56
1237. Jan Vocel KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 2 1 1 56
1261. Jakub Choma KK Lichnice CZE 1 1 3 3 55
1261. Petr Lustik CZE 2 1 2 2 1 55
1261. Pavel Suchánek KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 2 4 1 1 55
1264. Michal Grepl SKK Olomouc CZE 3 1 1 54
1264. Michala Hladíková KC Podbořany CZE 2 5 2 3 54
1264. Matouš Hrubý Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 2 1 54
1264. Veronika Jandová TJ Karate Libčice CZE 1 1 3 3 54
1264. Adam Knajbl Sokol Pardubice CZE 1 1 1 2 1 54
1264. Radka Kozelková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 2 4 2 54
1264. Leonard Lekaj Karate Klub Chodov CZE 3 54
1264. Zorba Lunix TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 2 2 54
1264. Yuriy Lytvynyshyn KC Dragons Rosice CZE 3 2 54
1264. Natálie Orlická SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 2 1 2 54
1264. Vanessa Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 2 54
1264. Jakub Pelc Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 2 5 1 54
1264. Pavel Poláček SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 2 3 1 54
1264. Jana Rálišová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE 1 1 2 4 54
1264. Erik Stojka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 5 1 1 54
1264. Martin Šimáček Kakutogi Academy CZE 1 4 2 54
1264. Michaela Šolcová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 2 1 3 54
1281. Tereza Bartíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 3 53
1281. Jiří Husák SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 5 1 53
1281. Matěj Pražák SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4 3 53
1281. Radka Vlčková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 2 2 53
1285. Matyáš Bědroň SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 2 1 52
1285. David Beneš KCK Team CZE 1 4 2 52
1285. David Černohous KCK Team CZE 4 1 3 1 52
1285. Karina Denchylya KCK Team CZE 5 1 3 52
1285. Albert Dřímal KCK Team CZE 1 3 1 52
1285. Jakub Erben SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 2 6 3 1 52
1285. Viktor Gall ŠSK Karate Karviná CZE 4 3 1 52
1285. Ondřej Hnát Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 4 52
1285. Zdeněk Holeček Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2 1 52
1285. Veronika Horáková EMĚ Mělník CZE 2 3 52
1285. Jan Chládek Kasr Žamberk CZE 3 1 2 52
1285. Adéla Janišová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE 1 1 2 52
1285. Lukáš Jirásek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 3 1 3 1 52
1285. Štěpán Kubeček Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 1 52
1285. Jiří Macura Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 1 52
1285. Jakub Němec KK Lichnice CZE 1 7 1 1 52

Page: 26/78
<< 20 |  21 |  22 |  23 |  24 |  25 | 26 |  27 |  28 |  29 |  30

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament