KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1232. André Mašek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 1 32
1232. Adam Mazanec TJ Fulnek CZE 1 1 32
1232. Nikola Mlýnková TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 2 32
1232. Lenka Myslivečková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 1 32
1232. Dominik Nechyba SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 32
1232. Marek Netík Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 2 1 32
1232. David Nezhyba TJ Sokol Husovice CZE 1 1 32
1232. Michael Novotný SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 32
1232. Vladimír Panýrek SK MP CZE 1 2 32
1232. Matouš Pechar Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2 1 32
1232. Miroslav Pilař SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 3 32
1232. Lucie Poloprudská KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 1 1 32
1232. Marcela Pospíšilová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 2 2 2 1 32
1232. Miroslav Prchal SKM Bílina CZE 2 1 32
1232. Marek Rygl SKBU Trutnov CZE 3 1 32
1232. Michaela Schmiedová Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 2 32
1232. Lukáš Sýkora Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 2 3 32
1232. Martin Šilhavý SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 2 2 1 32
1232. Adam Šindelář Kasr Žamberk CZE 2 1 32
1232. Martin Šípoš KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 2 32
1232. Tomáš Škorpík SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 2 2 32
1232. Dominika Šťastná KCK Team CZE 1 3 1 32
1232. Libor Tesařík Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 2 1 32
1232. Magdalena Tušlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 3 32
1232. Daniel Vach Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 4 1 32
1232. Petr Vávra Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 3 1 32
1232. David Venigr Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 1 32
1232. Jakub Záboj L.F.karate Hustopeče CZE 1 3 1 32
1232. Adéla Zachardová KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 32
1280. Josef Dodulík Baník Havířov CZE 2 2 1 31
1280. Barbora Kocková Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 2 1 31
1280. Miroslav Link Karate Klub Chodov CZE 3 2 31
1283. Nikita Baranovský Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 2 30
1283. Tomáš Blažek CZE 1 1 2 2 30
1283. Petr Borgula SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 1 1 3 30
1283. Kristína Bosáková SK BUDO Hostivař CZE 1 2 1 30
1283. Simona Černá Karate Kolín CZE 3 6 30
1283. Ondřej Černý SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE 1 2 2 30
1283. Robert Dastych Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2 30
1283. Václav Dovolil KKKS CZE 2 2 30
1283. Daniel Drábek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 1 1 30
1283. Radim Drška TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 4 30
1283. Patrik Guldan Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 2 2 30
1283. Tomáš Holek Slavia TU Liberec CZE 1 3 1 30
1283. Martin Horák TJ Fulnek CZE 2 3 30
1283. Alžběta Chovancová KK Jeseník CZE 2 1 2 30
1283. Dalibor Janošec Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE 1 5 1 30
1283. Ondřej Kalousek KCK Team CZE 1 3 2 1 30
1283. Matěj Kosek KCK Team CZE 4 1 1 30
1283. Ondřej Misar Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 30

Page: 26/63
<< 20 |  21 |  22 |  23 |  24 |  25 | 26 |  27 |  28 |  29 |  30

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2013
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament