KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1190. Roman Jirák Shindokan Jindřichův Hradec CZE 3 4 44
1190. David Kadrmas Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2 44
1190. Adéla Kelnerová Karate DDM Český Těšín CZE 3 2 44
1190. Vladimír Kornijenko SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 3 3 44
1190. Jakub Košutek Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 2 1 44
1190. Lenka Kovářová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 44
1190. Nikola Krahulcová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 3 4 44
1190. Kristýna Krejzlová Sokol Pardubice CZE 2 2 1 44
1190. Jiří Mádle KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 1 2 2 44
1190. Petr Mrkáček Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 4 44
1190. Marek Nemejta SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 1 44
1190. Matouš Pechar Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2 3 44
1190. Marek Rozner Baník Havířov CZE 2 1 44
1190. Lukáš Stehlík Kasr Žamberk CZE 2 2 44
1190. Bohuslav Šála SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 1 2 4 44
1190. Jakub Špes Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE 3 4 1 44
1190. Jan Žatka KKD Bruntál CZE 1 1 1 44
1218. Marek Bázler SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 1 43
1218. Bruno Čáslava Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 2 4 2 43
1218. Josefína Frýbová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 2 2 5 43
1218. David Hadač SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 3 2 2 43
1218. Tereza Jůnová KK Chodov - Budo Nová Role CZE 1 1 1 43
1223. Alžběta Cutáková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 1 1 42
1223. Nina Falckrábová KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 4 42
1223. Viktor Grůza L.F.karate Hustopeče CZE 3 1 1 42
1223. Nela Haltmarová KCK Team CZE 1 1 1 42
1223. Eliška Havlíková SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 1 2 2 42
1223. Pavel Hofmeister Sokol Sadská CZE 2 1 1 42
1223. Marek Kalenda SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 2 1 42
1223. Martina Košíková Sport Relax CZE 1 1 1 2 1 42
1223. Soňa Němečková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 1 42
1223. Adam Nosálek Baník Havířov CZE 2 2 2 1 42
1223. Filip Novák Dragon Neratovice CZE 1 2 1 1 42
1223. Kateřina Šmajclová Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 2 42
1223. Ondřej Šťáhlavský Kabu Praha CZE 1 1 1 42
1223. Valerie Žigová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE 1 2 2 1 42
1237. Michael Fousek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 2 1 41
1237. Tereza Kalinská TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 4 1 1 41
1237. David Rousek Dragon Neratovice CZE 1 1 6 1 41
1237. Jiří Týle SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 2 1 41
1237. Jan Vopátek Tsunami Prachatice CZE 1 3 2 1 41
1237. Hana Žigová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE 3 1 1 1 41
1243. Matiáš Bazoni Karate Klub Chodov CZE 2 2 40
1243. Tadeáš Coufal KK Lichnice CZE 2 1 2 40
1243. Kristýna Dvořáková KK Kladno CZE 2 2 40
1243. David Fikejz SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 2 2 1 40
1243. Martin Hájek Slavia TU Liberec CZE 1 2 2 40
1243. Markos Hernandez KK Jeseník CZE 1 1 40
1243. Tomáš Hudec SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 3 3 40
1243. Médea Kančiová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE 1 1 40

Page: 25/69
<< 20 |  21 |  22 |  23 |  24 | 25 |  26 |  27 |  28 |  29 |  30

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2014
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament