KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
3864. Lucie Náhlovská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 4 9 1 86
3864. Jiří Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 6 5 86
3864. Martina Šťastná Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 4 9 86
3864. Jiří Vrba Champions Team CZE 1 1 2 2 1 86
1205. Lukáš Mrzena TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 4 5 1 1 85
1205. Maxim Simon SKBU Hostivař CZE 2 2 1 85
1205. Matouš Vaněk Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 3 2 2 85
1208. Michaela Budajová Champions Team CZE 1 2 1 2 1 84
1208. Tereza Červená USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 3 6 1 1 84
1208. Nela Dušáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 3 1 1 84
1208. Martin Dvořák Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 3 1 84
1208. Milena Gregorcová Red Dragon Team CZE 1 1 4 1 84
1208. Tereza Jánová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 4 5 84
1208. Daniel Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 2 8 84
1208. Elen Kozlová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 2 4 1 84
1208. Petra Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 5 5 1 84
1208. Tereza Kudláčková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 5 3 84
1208. Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 9 2 84
1208. Matěj Řezáč Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 6 4 1 84
1208. Radka Samková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 3 4 1 1 84
1208. Adam Štěpán Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 4 84
1208. Jan Vrtílka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 84
1223. Vojtěch Bittner Sport Relax CZE 3 4 1 83
1223. Květa Klementová KC Podbořany CZE 2 3 8 1 1 83
1223. Ming Thang Pham TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 4 4 2 83
1226. Kristýna Čápová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 6 3 1 82
1226. Martin Košut Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE 1 2 2 82
1226. Dominik Koval Baník Havířov CZE 3 2 4 1 1 82
1226. Roman Kubeš KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 3 3 1 82
1226. Jůlie Linderová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 2 5 3 82
1226. David Macho TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 3 6 3 82
1226. Petr Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 4 1 82
1226. Kateřina Martínková TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 2 4 7 82
1226. Vojtěch Merhulík Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 2 2 1 82
1226. Dan Myška TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 1 1 5 1 1 82
1226. Natálie Nováková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 4 1 2 82
1226. Kristýna Pokrupová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 6 1 82
1226. Adéla Šantrochová Karate Vrchlabí CZE 2 3 2 82
1239. Martin Bednár KARATE Havířov CZE 1 3 3 1 81
1240. Michal Beckovský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 5 2 80
1240. Denis Cmunt TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 5 3 80
1240. Dan Červeňanský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 2 1 6 2 1 80
1240. Lukáš Ingriš SKC Louny CZE 2 4 3 80
1240. Jana Knoblochová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 2 1 80
1240. Sára Kovaříková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 1 1 80
1240. Petr Kundrát Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 1 80
1240. Daniel Pekuniak Champions Team CZE 1 3 80
1240. Michaela Pilnajová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 3 9 2 80
1240. Michal Slonina SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 2 3 1 80
1240. Patrik Štěpánek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 3 1 3 80

Page: 25/92
<< 20 |  21 |  22 |  23 |  24 | 25 |  26 |  27 |  28 |  29 |  30

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament