KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1193. Radka Vlčková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 1 39
1202. Kamil Al Otri SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 3 38
1202. Ester Bědroňová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 2 5 38
1202. Leona Bidrmanová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 1 1 1 38
1202. Jakub Čišecký CZE 2 1 3 2 38
1202. Luboš Dudoň KC Žatec CZE 1 2 2 38
1202. Kristýna Gabrielová Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 1 38
1202. Jan Kolenčiak SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 1 1 1 38
1202. Jan Michálek Sokol Pardubice CZE 1 2 3 38
1202. Dalibor Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 1 2 1 38
1202. Eva Pelikánová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 4 38
1202. Patrik Plevák Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 2 1 38
1202. Evžen Rambousek SK Karate Most CZE 1 2 1 38
1202. Tomáš Reichl CZE 1 3 2 38
1202. Sabina Salášková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 3 2 38
1202. Lucie Secká Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 5 4 1 38
1202. Richard Šefl Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 2 2 38
1202. Juna Chien Thang KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 5 1 38
1202. Adéla Thérová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 38
1202. Martin Vanický Kasr Žamberk CZE 1 3 1 1 38
1202. Adéla Zachardová KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 1 38
1222. Tereza Májková KKD Bruntál CZE 1 1 3 2 1 37
1222. Ján Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 1 37
1222. Kateřina Smejkalová Dragon Neratovice CZE 2 2 3 1 37
1222. Aleksandar Šešlija TJ Horní Měcholupy CZE 1 2 1 37
1226. Radek Barth KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 2 1 36
1226. Jan Bartík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 36
1226. Lenka Bursíková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 36
1226. Prokop Černý Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 2 1 1 36
1226. Matěj Češka SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 1 2 2 36
1226. Daniel Dusík KK Odry CZE 2 3 36
1226. Daniel Dvořák SK Trial CZE 1 2 1 36
1226. Diana Fantová Slavia TU Liberec CZE 1 1 1 36
1226. Jan Hanzalík KK Kladno CZE 2 2 2 36
1226. Lucie Holoubková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 36
1226. Zdeněk Hromek ŠSK Karate Karviná CZE 1 2 1 36
1226. Veronika Hušková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 1 36
1226. Daniel Chod Karate Klub Chodov CZE 3 36
1226. Daniel Janata Sport Relax CZE 1 1 1 36
1226. Martin Ječný Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2 2 36
1226. Jan Jirava KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 36
1226. Veronika Kawuloková DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE 2 2 2 36
1226. Jakub Klaban Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 1 2 36
1226. Jan Kočvara Dragon Neratovice CZE 1 1 1 36
1226. Patrik Krejčí Kasr Žamberk CZE 3 1 36
1226. Barbora Kristová Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 1 1 36
1226. Luděk Melich Sokol Sadská CZE 2 1 36
1226. Tadeáš Moravec KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 2 36
1226. Jana Nováková Karate Klub Chodov CZE 2 1 36
1226. Miroslav Pogány Baník Příbram CZE 1 1 36

Page: 25/66
<< 20 |  21 |  22 |  23 |  24 | 25 |  26 |  27 |  28 |  29 |  30

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2014
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament