KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
129. Natálie Machová TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 2 10 100
129. Matěj Malčík KK Jeseník CZE 2 5 4 1 100
129. Josef Polák st. Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 4 1 100
129. Matyáš Soukup SKBU Hostivař CZE 2 3 2 3 100
129. Jan Švardala TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 2 4 100
129. Jakub Tomeš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 4 9 1 100
1107. Jana Boháčová Sport Relax CZE 2 1 4 3 1 99
1107. Tomáš Rezek Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 1 2 99
1109. Jakub Krátký Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 5 8 2 98
1109. David Krejča CZE 3 3 9 98
1109. Aneta Masariková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 5 5 1 98
1109. Jakub Mikule GRYF Liberec CZE 1 4 5 3 98
1109. Jiří Ptáček Karate České Budějovice CZE 6 2 2 98
1109. Jan Racek Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 9 3 98
1109. Štěpán Stodola SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 3 2 3 98
1116. Elena Lipčáková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 2 3 2 97
1116. Vanesa Majbová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 6 5 97
1116. Nikola Velcová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 2 4 3 97
1119. Adéla Bednářová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 3 2 2 96
1119. Nela Brázdilová KKD Bruntál CZE 2 1 3 1 96
1119. Václav Chaloupka Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 1 7 3 96
1119. Julie Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE 3 3 6 2 96
1119. Adam Jirka Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 96
1119. Gabriela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 9 2 96
1119. Jaroslav Roušar Karate Polička CZE 4 8 3 1 96
1119. Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 7 12 96
1119. Veronika Šťastná KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 3 7 1 96
1119. Vojtěch Šulc KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 3 5 3 96
1129. Dominik Zachař SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 1 2 4 3 95
1130. Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE 3 12 2 1 94
1130. Jan Kopsa Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 2 1 3 1 1 94
1130. Jakub Krausz Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 3 8 1 94
1130. Veronika Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 6 1 4 1 94
1130. Petr Svoboda SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 3 5 94
1130. Jana Tošnarová KC Dragons Rosice CZE 2 5 94
1130. Radek Vávra SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 2 8 94
1137. Matěj Bejtic Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 5 2 2 92
1137. Nikola Chybíková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 3 3 1 92
1137. Roman Jirák Shindokan Jindřichův Hradec CZE 2 3 4 92
1137. Tomáš Macek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 7 6 6 92
1137. Jakub Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 4 4 5 92
1137. Linda Pavlasová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2 2 92
1137. Ondřej Procházka KC Podbořany CZE 3 2 4 1 92
1137. Kristýna Pučanová KK Jeseník CZE 1 3 10 1 92
1137. Aleš Radil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 2 5 1 92
1137. Jan Roller TJ Karate Praha CZE 2 5 1 92
1137. Aneta Stinková SKP karate Písek CZE 2 3 4 92
1137. Tobiáš Suchánek KC MABU-DO Olomouc CZE 2 1 2 1 2 92
1137. Martin Šilhavý SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 7 3 1 92
1137. Antonín Štainbruch SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8 1 92

Page: 23/92
<< 20 |  21 |  22 | 23 |  24 |  25 |  26 |  27 |  28 |  29 |  30

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament