KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
2155. Michal Slonina SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 2 3 1 80
2155. Patrik Štěpánek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 3 1 3 80
2155. Jakub Šustík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2 2 2 80
2155. Eliška Vašková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 3 80
2155. Jiří Vrba Champions Team CZE 1 1 2 1 80
2155. Jakub Záveský Sport Relax CZE 1 1 3 80
1107. Denisa Martinková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 8 3 3 79
1108. Ondřej Bosák SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 1 78
1108. Karina Denchylya KCK Team CZE 1 5 3 4 78
1108. Lucie Kočandrlová Sport Relax CZE 1 1 6 2 3 78
1108. Vladimír Kornijenko GRYF Liberec CZE 1 3 6 3 78
1108. Jakub Kotásek Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 2 5 3 78
1108. Tomáš Lechermayer Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 2 6 2 78
1108. Jan Šípek Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 8 2 1 78
1108. Michaela Šolcová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 2 3 4 78
1116. Michal Begalcis TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 1 4 1 1 77
1116. Jakub Žlábek SKP Karate Písek CZE 2 3 1 2 77
1118. Martin Engel TJ Karate Praha CZE 4 4 1 76
1118. Philipp Havlíček SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 2 3 76
1118. Miroslav Heřmánek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 2 4 76
1118. Kristýna Ištvánfyová ŠSK Karate Karviná CZE 2 3 2 76
1118. Miloš Janů SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 7 1 2 76
1118. Karel Kolerus Budó škola KK Písek CZE 2 2 1 76
1118. Adriana Macková TARGET SPORT MILOVICE CZE 1 2 3 2 1 76
1118. Danh Manh Nguyen Sport Relax CZE 2 4 1 76
1118. Daniel Páleník TJ Karate Jičín CZE 3 2 4 1 76
1118. David Plaček ŠSK Karate Karviná CZE 1 1 3 1 76
1118. Michal Slouka Sokol Tišnov CZE 2 1 3 76
1118. Xuan Trinh Tam SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 7 2 76
1130. Tomáš Hynek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 2 10 2 1 75
1130. Kristýna Jiskrová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 1 1 75
1130. Jan Kučera Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 2 4 6 75
1130. Karel Rýpar Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 3 1 75
1130. Erik Sontag KCK Team CZE 2 4 6 1 75
1130. Vincent Šemljanskij SC Karate Pardubice CZE 3 3 1 1 75
1130. Andjela Vitas Kabu Praha CZE 2 3 5 1 75
1137. Jan Bednář SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 1 74
1137. Rozálie Horadová Karate Vision Praha CZE 6 2 1 74
1137. Sára Kovaříková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 1 74
1137. František Marek KCK Team CZE 1 4 3 2 74
1137. Sabina Seinerová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 3 4 74
1137. David Skopec Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 5 7 1 74
1137. Barbora Vacková KCK Team CZE 3 2 3 1 74
1144. Petr Pelikán Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 2 1 73
1144. Zdeněk Studnička Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 5 2 1 73
1144. Tomáš Šíma KC Podbořany CZE 3 3 3 1 73
1144. Pavla Šormová SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 3 6 2 73
1148. Klára Adamová Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 4 1 72
1148. Aleš Bihari Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 1 1 4 72
1148. Taisia Biriucová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 2 1 72

Page: 23/81
<< 20 |  21 |  22 | 23 |  24 |  25 |  26 |  27 |  28 |  29 |  30

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament