KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
161. Iva Holomková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
161. Lucie Köppelová SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 8
161. Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
161. Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 8
161. Pavla Mezzeiová Champions Team CZE 1 8
161. Adéla Pallová SK Tommi Praha CZE 2 8
161. Taťána Pancuráková Gojukan Praha CZE 2 8
161. Alena Platilová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 8
161. Martina Plešingerová Sport Relax CZE 2 8
161. Marie Prajzlerová SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 8
161. Veronika Řežábková SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 8
161. Lenka Sigmundová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 8
161. Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
161. Monika Švejdová (Kohoutová) Makoto Karate Klub CZE 1 8
161. Hana Zemanová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 8
116. Elvira Djemileva SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 7
116. Lucie Havrdová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 7
116. Eva Křížová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 7
119. Nikola Kampeová Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 1 6
119. Veronika Leierová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 6
119. Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 6
119. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
119. Petra Schiffmannová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 6
119. Miroslava Schubertová Karate Team Bohunice CZE 6
125. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 4
125. Martina Daťková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
125. Kateřina Dědková SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE 1 4
125. Tereza Folovská Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 4
125. Ivana Hordějčuková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
125. Erika Hubková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
125. Jana Janíková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 4
125. Andrea Janíková TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 1 4
125. Hana Janová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 4
125. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
125. Tereza Jarošová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
125. Jiřina Kafková KBU Tanvald CZE 1 4
125. Marie Kalkusová Okinawa Goju-ryu Dojo Jindřichův Hradec CZE 1 4
125. Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
125. Ivana Laštůvková Oddíl Karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 4
125. Tereza Maštalýřová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4
125. Kateřina Mikušová CZE 1 4
125. Zlata Mistolerová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 4
125. Ivana Obhlídalová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 4
125. Zuzana Platilová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 4
125. Kateřina Poláková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 4
125. Lucie Roupcová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 4
125. Monika Sedláčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 4
125. Michaela Soukupová SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 4
125. Veronika Škodová SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE 1 4
125. Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4

Page: 3/4
1 |  2 | 3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament