KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
93. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 2 32
93. Aneta Masariková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 2 1 32
93. Lucie Náhlovská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 2 2 32
93. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 32
55. Lucie Cupáková TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 28
56. Hana Ulíková Sport Relax CZE 1 1 1 26
57. Zuzana Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 5 2 24
57. Michaela Cyrany TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 2 24
57. Anna Kašparová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
57. Karin Košíková Sport Relax CZE 4 24
57. Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 2 24
57. Hana Pelikánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 24
63. Tereza Jaňourová Kobra Kladno CZE 2 1 1 23
64. Linda Skalová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 1 21
65. Anna Hiršlová Sport Úvaly CZE 1 1 20
65. Ludmila Kalinová Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 20
65. Barbora Kočtářová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 2 1 20
65. Alena Navrátilová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 4 20
65. Věra Nguyenová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 2 20
65. Monika Salfická Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 20
71. Tereza Hájková GRYF z.s. CZE 2 1 19
71. Kristýna Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 1 19
73. Ester Bědroňová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 2 18
73. Kay Polanová Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 2 18
73. Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 3 18
76. Hana Jiráková SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE 1 17
77. Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 16
77. Jana Gaňová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 3 16
77. Barbora Korabečná KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 16
77. Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 16
77. Kateřina Šafaříková L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
77. Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 16
77. Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
84. Tereza Jůnová Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 1 15
85. Veronika Jůzová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 14
85. Lenka Texlová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 14
85. Tereza Věchetová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 14
88. Kristína Bosáková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 1 12
88. Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
88. Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 2 12
88. Jana Pavlíková KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 12
88. Michaela Schmiedová BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2 12
88. Linda Spanilá Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2 12
94. Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 11
95. Lenka Borgulová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 2 10
95. Radka Dejdarová SKIF Czech Republic CZE 1 2 10
95. Alena Plunderová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 10
95. Kateřina Spurná SK Slavia Orlová CZE 1 1 10
99. Jana Dušková KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 8
99. Jana Havláková KC MABU-DO Olomouc CZE 1 8

Page: 2/4
1 | 2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament