KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
49. Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 16
49. Martin Pazdera SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 1 16
49. Viktor Ploch KK Litvínov CZE 1 16
49. Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 1 16
49. Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 16
49. Adam Zdobinský Sport Relax CZE 2 16
57. Jiří Bašus Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 2 1 14
57. Dominik Bican Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 1 14
57. Michal Hrnčíř SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 2 14
60. Jakub Jaroš SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 13
61. Michal Balčík SK Slavia Orlová CZE 2 12
61. Dominik Bandas Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 12
61. David Ondráček SC Flair CZE 2 1 12
61. Erik Sontag KCK Team CZE 1 1 12
61. Jaromír Švenda TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 3 12
66. Bohuslav Šála TJ Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 3 11
66. Michal Vigh Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE 1 2 11
68. Matěj Kopecký KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 1 10
68. Martin Trávník Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 10
70. Michal Kodytek Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 8
70. Petr Kouba Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
70. David Krejča CZE 1 8
70. Jiří Mauritz Tarokan KK Brno CZE 1 8
70. Libor Podroužek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 8
70. Miroslav Richter KCK Team CZE 1 8
70. Tomáš Schiffmann Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 8
70. Tomáš Starý SK Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 1 8
70. Ondřej Šimpach SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 1 1 8
70. Petr Vašíček SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 2 8
70. Jan Vopátek Tsunami Prachatice CZE 2 8
70. Jakub Záboj L.F.karate Hustopeče CZE 1 8
82. Janis Akhsas Slavia TU Liberec CZE 2 6
82. David Kopeček SVČ Domeček Brno CZE 1 6
82. Matouš Pechar Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 6
82. Jan Racek Sport Relax CZE 1 6
82. Ondřej Samek Sport Relax CZE 1 6
82. Stanislav Věchet SVČ Domeček Brno CZE 1 1 6
82. Milan Vévoda DDM Valašské Meziříčí CZE 1 1 6
89. Tomáš Balík TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 4
89. Jan Bartoš TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 4
89. Petr Felcman Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 4
89. Václav Hloušek SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 4
89. Martin Horváth KC Podbořany CZE 1 4
89. Tomáš Hynek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 4
89. Miroslav Hýsek Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
89. Lukáš Chalupa Sport Relax CZE 1 4
89. Martin Choma KK Lichnice CZE 1 4
89. Michal Jaroš SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
89. Roman Jirák Shindokan Jindřichův Hradec CZE 1 4
89. Tomáš Kolář Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4

Page: 2/3
1 | 2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2014
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament