KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
15. Marek Chovančík NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 2 3 1 36
52. Tomáš Linke SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 2 3 2 34
53. Milan Zítko SHOBU Academy CZE 2 1 1 33
54. Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 2 32
54. Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE 3 2 1 32
54. Jakub Slanař SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 32
54. Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 1 2 32
58. Roman Jirák Shindokan Jindřichův Hradec CZE 1 1 28
58. Tomáš Neubert Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 1 1 28
60. Daniel Matoušek SK BUDO Hostivař CZE 1 1 27
60. František Sedlák Okinawa Goju-ryu Dojo Jindřichův Hradec CZE 2 1 1 27
62. Martin Náhlovský SC Flair CZE 1 2 1 24
62. Marcel Rebro NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 2 24
62. David Rousek Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 1 3 24
62. Tomáš Schiffmann Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 2 24
66. David Kavalír Sport Relax CZE 1 1 1 23
66. Petr Sypěna Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 1 1 23
68. Dominik Bican Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 3 22
68. Petr Borgula SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 1 3 22
68. David Kraus Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 1 22
71. Petr Charvát KK Lichnice CZE 2 2 20
71. Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 20
71. Radim Pavelka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 3 20
71. Miroslav Ziegler TARO KAN CZE 1 1 1 20
75. Petr Zachař TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 3 18
76. Jan Borgula SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 3 1 16
76. Filip Filipi Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 2 16
76. Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 16
76. David Le Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 2 16
76. Oldřich Lžičař SC Flair CZE 1 2 16
76. David Novák Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 16
76. Martin Pazdera SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 1 16
76. Viktor Ploch KK Litvínov CZE 1 16
76. Marek Rendla Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 16
76. Štěpán Řezníček Sokol Tišnov CZE 2 16
76. Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 1 16
76. Adam Zdobinský Sport Relax CZE 2 16
88. Jiří Bašus Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 2 1 14
88. Michal Hrnčíř SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 2 14
88. David Myška TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 1 1 1 14
91. Jakub Jaroš SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 13
92. Michal Balčík SK Slavia Orlová CZE 2 12
92. Dominik Bandas Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 12
92. Jáchym Hořák SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 12
92. David Ondráček SC Flair CZE 2 1 12
92. Daniel Oplt EMĚ Mělník CZE 1 1 12
92. Erik Roubínek Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 2 2 12
92. Erik Sontag KCK Team CZE 1 1 12
92. Jaromír Švenda TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 3 12
100. Bohuslav Šála SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 3 11

Page: 2/4
1 | 2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament