KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
163. David Kavalír Sport Relax CZE 2 1 1 39
52. Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE 3 2 38
53. Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 36
53. Marek Chovančík NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 2 3 1 36
55. Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 3 2 34
56. Milan Zítko SHOBU Academy CZE 2 1 1 33
57. Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 2 32
57. Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE 3 2 1 32
57. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 32
57. Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 1 2 32
61. Tomáš Neubert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 28
61. Tomáš Schiffmann Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 2 1 28
63. Daniel Matoušek SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 1 27
63. František Sedlák Okinawa Goju-ryu Dojo Jindřichův Hradec CZE 2 1 1 27
65. Martin Náhlovský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 2 1 24
65. David Novák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
65. Marcel Rebro NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 2 24
65. David Rousek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 3 24
69. Petr Sypěna Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 1 1 23
70. Dominik Bican Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 3 22
70. Petr Borgula SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 1 3 22
70. David Kraus Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 1 22
73. Jáchym Hořák KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 1 20
73. Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 2 20
73. Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 20
73. Radim Pavelka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 3 20
73. Miroslav Ziegler TARO KAN CZE 1 1 1 20
78. Petr Zachař TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 3 18
79. Jan Borgula KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 1 16
79. Filip Filipi Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 2 16
79. Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 16
79. Oldřich Lžičař Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 2 16
79. Martin Pazdera SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 1 16
79. Viktor Ploch KK Litvínov CZE 1 16
79. Marek Rendla Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 16
79. Erik Roubínek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 2 16
79. Štěpán Řezníček Sokol Tišnov CZE 2 16
79. Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 1 16
79. Adam Zdobinský Sport Relax CZE 2 16
90. Jiří Bašus Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 2 1 14
90. Michal Hrnčíř KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 2 14
90. David Myška TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 1 1 1 14
93. Jakub Jaroš SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 13
94. Michal Balčík SK Slavia Orlová CZE 2 12
94. Dominik Bandas Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 12
94. David Ondráček Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 2 1 12
94. Daniel Oplt EMĚ Mělník CZE 1 1 12
94. Erik Sontag KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 12
94. Jaromír Švenda TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 3 12
100. Bohuslav Šála SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 3 11

Page: 2/4
1 | 2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament