KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 31 15 19 4 1810
2. Jakub Tesárek KARATE TESY Shotokan CZE 13 10 9 2 1 1127
3. Jakub Debrecenyi HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 19 6 21 6 1 1060
4. Vladimír Míček NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 14 10 6 3 2 1030
5. Marek Pohanka Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan CZE 9 15 19 7 7 1004
6. Lukáš Janda Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 12 14 21 3 4 1000
7. Peter Fabian NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 11 2 1 461
8. Karel Imríšek Oddíl Karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 6 6 7 5 1 445
9. Šimon Branda SHOBU Academy CZE 3 1 18 11 3 410
10. Matěj Říha GRYF z.s. CZE 3 3 6 1 278
11. Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 3 3 4 2 276
12. Michal Slávik Sportovní klub Mates CZE 3 3 6 5 2 243
13. Dominik Bartuška SKP karate Písek CZE 2 2 7 3 228
14. Adam Pešek Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 2 3 7 8 3 222
15. Roman Krátký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 8 2 3 2 220
16. David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 6 2 6 2 190
17. Filip Miler SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 5 9 5 2 189
18. Ondřej Charvát Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 4 2 6 3 7 188
19. Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 4 6 4 2 176
20. Firas Oukde SHOBU Academy CZE 3 4 6 1 2 173
21. Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 5 4 4 2 153
22. Michal Hrubý Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 3 2 3 140
23. Miloslav Kabeš Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 5 3 2 120
23. David Lukášek Czech republic CZE 3 2 2 3 1 120
25. Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 7 2 1 112
26. Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 1 5 1 109
27. Jan Boháč SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 3 2 3 90
28. Filip Vít SHOBU Academy CZE 1 1 4 88
29. Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 2 1 3 3 86
30. Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 2 6 2 1 80
31. Jaroslav Vlček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 4 1 78
32. Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 2 7 4 77
33. David Kavalír Sport Relax CZE 1 2 3 1 73
34. Ondřej Blín GRYF z.s. CZE 4 5 5 72
35. Matouš Pechar Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2 3 1 70
36. Milan Zítko SHOBU Academy CZE 4 2 1 67
37. Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 2 4 2 66
38. Josef Mišák Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 2 3 2 64
38. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 2 64
38. Jakub Vavřička Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 1 1 64
41. Roman Jirák Shindokan Jindřichův Hradec CZE 2 2 60
42. Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 1 56
43. Ondřej Zátopek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 3 3 3 55
44. Jáchym Hořák KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 3 52
44. David Le SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 3 52
46. Jakub Bošek SHOBU Academy CZE 2 1 48
46. Jan Drobeček Sport Relax CZE 2 2 1 48
46. Petr Richter Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 1 48
46. Josef Šedivý Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 7 2 1 48
50. Jan Malý SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 3 1 46

Page: 1/5
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament