KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 10 13 10 6 2 753
2. Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 12 6 4 628
3. Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 15 6 8 596
4. Petra Peceková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 8 2 3 580
5. Regina Plašilová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 5 13 18 5 1 556
6. Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 10 3 4 3 3 515
7. Lucie Trnková Karate Vision Praha CZE 6 6 6 6 1 403
8. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 8 2 1 1 377
9. Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 6 2 6 1 292
10. Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE 5 2 4 208
11. Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 6 2 5 3 202
12. Anna Kašparová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 5 2 2 184
13. Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 4 3 1 164
14. Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 2 5 10 2 1 158
15. Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 2 4 2 1 154
16. Štěpánka Šajnarová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 4 3 1 1 148
17. Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 4 1 145
18. Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 4 136
19. Ludmila Kalinová Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 4 4 2 1 134
20. Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE 4 1 4 132
20. Simona Kaliničenková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 2 4 1 132
22. Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 5 1 1 1 125
23. Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 5 1 3 2 1 112
24. Adéla Lehečková Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 3 2 106
25. Hana Straková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 6 3 2 104
26. Petra Punnerová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 8 1 94
27. Lucie Benešová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 6 88
28. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 2 84
29. Michaela Budeanuová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE 2 5 4 82
30. Lucie Zbořilová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3 4 76
31. Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 2 3 1 73
32. Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 72
32. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 72
32. Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4 2 72
35. Iva Holomková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 5 1 62
36. Danuše Kratochvílová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 4 3 1 60
37. Pavlína Kubečková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 2 4 58
37. Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 2 58
39. Nikola Tobiášová Karate Polička CZE 3 1 1 56
39. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 1 56
41. Jana Vrbatová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 3 52
42. Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 1 1 50
43. Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 3 1 48
44. Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 2 44
45. Elvira Djemileva SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 3 40
45. Dominika Faktorová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4 1 40
45. Andrea Žáková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 40
48. Anna Emingerová KC Žatec CZE 1 3 2 38
49. Soňa Hejduková Czech republic CZE 2 36
49. Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 1 36

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament