KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 9 7 21 5 1 733
2. Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 15 5 7 2 706
3. Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 15 6 7 1 608
4. Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 8 1 5 1 1 510
5. Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 5 9 5 7 4 473
6. Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 5 4 5 1 360
7. Jan Tuček KC Žatec CZE 7 3 288
8. Lubomír Vaverka Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 4 7 7 1 276
9. Milan Tesař Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 7 4 4 264
10. Adam Hrnčíř KARATE Havířov CZE 6 4 3 1 220
11. Jan Fait TJ KARATE Praha CZE 2 1 5 7 2 181
12. Tomáš Pleva Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 5 3 152
13. Adam Horváth KARATE Havířov CZE 3 5 4 150
13. Petr Švarc TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 2 5 6 150
15. Tomáš Hermann TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 2 3 146
16. Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 3 3 5 1 142
17. Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 4 4 1 136
18. Dominik Mikula TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 1 132
19. Ondřej Knížek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 3 4 1 124
19. Richard Pail KARATE Havířov CZE 3 2 2 124
21. Miroslav Boguský Champions team z.s. CZE 4 1 2 120
21. Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 2 3 8 4 120
23. Silvestr Matocha ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 3 2 1 1 100
24. Jiří Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 6 6 2 94
25. Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 5 4 92
26. Jiří Kubík KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 3 1 90
27. Dominik Nechyba Czech republic CZE 1 3 88
28. Miroslav Hýsek Czech republic CZE 1 1 84
28. Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4 2 1 84
30. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2 1 1 70
30. Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 4 1 1 70
32. František Mach Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 3 1 2 69
33. Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 4 5 2 68
33. Jiří Panáček Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 68
35. Adam Knajbl T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. CZE 1 1 3 1 66
36. Ladislav Morávek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 2 2 64
36. Adam Sládeček VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 2 5 1 64
38. Stanislav Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 9 2 60
39. Michal Šolc TJ KARATE Praha CZE 3 4 3 59
40. Michal Galuška Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 3 3 1 58
40. Václav Havlů Baník Karviná CZE 2 3 3 58
42. Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 1 52
42. Jakub Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 52
42. Roman Trnka Baník Havířov CZE 1 2 1 1 52
42. Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 5 52
46. Ondřej Charvát Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 3 1 50
47. Michal Koběrský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 48
47. Kryštof Kulan TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 1 1 48
47. Petr Zoubek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 48
50. David Ulvr Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 1 1 47

Page: 1/5
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament