KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
35. Jiří Ptáček TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
35. Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 12
35. Robert Svoboda ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 12
35. Ondřej Troch TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 1 12
55. Martin Svoboda KK Přelouč CZE 2 2 9
56. Jaroslav Brabec Makoto Karate Klub CZE 1 8
56. Jiří Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 8
56. Jáchym Hořák KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
56. Ondřej Jakubec Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 8
56. Kryštof Kulan TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 8
56. Martin Němeček Slovan Broumov CZE 1 8
56. Pavel Novotný K3 CZE 1 8
56. Michal Pelikovský Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
56. Miroslav Roman ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 2 8
56. Erik Roubínek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
56. Josef Sýkora Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
56. Petr Toušek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
68. postup Václav Fait TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 6
68. pokles Jan Fait TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 6
68. Miloš Holub SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 6
68. Martin Horváth KC Podbořany CZE 1 6
68. Ondřej Hromek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 6
68. Martin Ječný Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 6
68. Štěpán Kolarovský Karate Kolín CZE 1 6
68. Petr Pinhart KK Litvínov CZE 1 6
68. Evžen Šopa Sokol Choceň CZE 1 6
68. Tomáš Záleský st. Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 1 6
78. Miloš Sejkora KK Přelouč CZE 1 1 5
79. František Doleček Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 1 4
79. Jakub Fořt TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
79. David Hubeňák SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
79. Vladislav Janků USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4
79. Jan Kratochvíl SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 4
79. Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
79. Petr Kupčík Karate Team Bohunice CZE 1 4
79. Petr Muladi Sokol Vítkovice CZE 1 4
79. Robert Pacák K3 CZE 1 4
79. Miroslav Pilař SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
79. Tomáš Plevač Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 4
79. Dušan Turek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 1 4
79. David Ulvr Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4
79. Alexey Ulyanin Red Dragon Team CZE 1 4
93. Michal Šolc TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 3
93. Vladimír Vrabec Goju-Ryu Sokolov CZE 1 3
95. Tomáš Boček T.J. Sokol I. Smíchov CZE 1 2
95. Petr Frais Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 2
95. Libor Janů TJ Sokol Šumperk CZE 1 2
95. Tomáš Pražák TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 2
95. Jiří Trunec MSK Sokol Vysoké Mýto CZE 1 2
95. Mikuláš Záhorec SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 2

Page: 2/2
1 | 2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament