KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
105. Marek Andraši TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 8
105. Jan Boháč SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
105. Tomáš Brynda SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 8
105. Tomáš Březina Baník Havířov CZE 1 8
105. Luboš Dražil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
105. Jan Drobeček Sport Relax CZE 1 1 8
105. Martin Hána SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 8
105. Lukáš Honzík GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
105. Roman Jirák SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE 1 1 8
105. Jakub Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
105. Tomáš Kratochvíl SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 8
105. Jan Krsek Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8
105. Jiří Lžičař Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 1 8
105. Jan Oulehla Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE 1 8
105. Evžen Rambousek SK Karate Most CZE 1 8
105. Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
105. Pavel Zach SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 8
68. Radovan Balský Sport Relax CZE 1 6
68. Josef Drahokoupil SKK Hradec Králové CZE 1 6
68. Jakub Kouřil Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 6
68. Václav Macháň Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 6
68. Filip Melík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 6
68. Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 6
68. Josef Sýkora Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 6
68. Jan Šípek Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 6
68. Ivo Šroler SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 6
68. Michal Tomek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 6
78. Michal Antoš Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 4
78. Tomáš Balík TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 4
78. Lukáš Bastyan Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4
78. Martin Blatoň ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
78. Tomáš Boček Sokol Smíchov CZE 1 4
78. Jaroslav Brabec Makoto Karate Klub CZE 1 4
78. Patrik Černý TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 4
78. Jan Gajdoš Baník Havířov CZE 1 4
78. Tomáš Gross TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 4
78. Michal Held TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 4
78. Martin Horák SŠKS Pardubice CZE 1 4
78. Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
78. Antonín Kaiser Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
78. Jan Kuzněcov Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 4
78. Libor Mareš USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4
78. Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
78. David Myška TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 1 4
78. David Svoboda SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4
78. Dalibor Štula ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
78. Miroslav Trnka Baník Havířov CZE 2 4
78. Rostislav Volný Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 4
78. Mikuláš Záhorec SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 4
100. Jiří Týle SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3

Page: 2/3
1 | 2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament