KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
22. Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 11
52. Jan Moravec TJ KARATE Praha CZE 2 1 10
53. Marek Andraši TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 8
53. Jan Boháč SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
53. Tomáš Brynda SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 8
53. Tomáš Březina Baník Havířov CZE 1 8
53. Luboš Dražil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
53. Jan Drobeček KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 1 8
53. Martin Hána SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
53. Lukáš Honzík GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
53. Roman Jirák SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE 1 1 8
53. Jakub Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
53. Tomáš Kratochvíl SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 8
53. Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
53. Jan Krsek Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8
53. Jiří Lžičař Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 1 8
53. Jan Oulehla Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE 1 8
53. Evžen Rambousek Sportovní klub Karate Most CZE 1 8
53. Jan Roller TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 8
53. Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
53. Pavel Zach SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
72. Radovan Balský KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 6
72. Josef Drahokoupil SKK Hradec Králové CZE 1 6
72. Jakub Kouřil Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 2 6
72. Václav Macháň Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 2 6
72. Filip Melík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 6
72. Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 6
72. Josef Sýkora Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 6
72. Jan Šípek Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 6
72. Ivo Šroler SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 6
72. Michal Tomek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 6
82. Michal Antoš Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 4
82. Tomáš Balík TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 4
82. Lukáš Bastyan Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4
82. Martin Blatoň ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
82. Tomáš Boček T.J. Sokol I. Smíchov CZE 1 4
82. Jaroslav Brabec Makoto Karate Klub CZE 1 4
82. Patrik Černý TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 4
82. Jan Gajdoš Baník Havířov CZE 1 4
82. Tomáš Gross TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 4
82. Michal Held TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 4
82. Martin Horák SŠKS Pardubice CZE 1 4
82. Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
82. Antonín Kaiser Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
82. Jan Kuzněcov Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 4
82. Libor Mareš USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4
82. Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
82. Ladislav Morávek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 4
82. David Myška TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 1 4
82. David Svoboda SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4

Page: 2/3
1 | 2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament