KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
90. Jan Jarolím SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 16
90. Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE 1 3 1 16
90. Jakub Mucha Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 16
90. Filip Novák SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 16
90. Aleš Pešek CZE 1 16
90. Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
90. Jan Ruth Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 16
90. Pavel Šimon Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
90. Jiří Týle SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 16
90. Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 16
111. Michal Held TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 2 1 1 14
112. František Bernold Atara Ostrava CZE 1 1 12
112. Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
112. Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 12
112. Pavel Marko Karate Polička CZE 2 12
112. Josef Pacovský SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 12
112. Karel Pinkas SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 12
112. Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 12
119. David Kavalír Sport Relax CZE 1 1 11
120. Dan Gospodinov Jukl Karate Team CZE 1 1 10
120. Štěpán Příhoda Karate Polička CZE 1 3 10
120. Petr Schoř Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 1 10
123. Lukáš Bastyan Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 1 8
123. Zdeněk Bombera MSKA Mohelnice CZE 1 8
123. František Cibulka Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 2 8
123. Vlastislav Dobružský SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 8
123. Jan Dostál Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
123. Ladislav Dostálek MSKA Krmelín CZE 2 8
123. Radim Drška TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 8
123. Luboš Felgr SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 8
123. Roman Friedrich KK Litvínov CZE 1 8
123. Tomáš Hynek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 2 8
123. Michal Chmelař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
123. Toimáš Jílek Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 8
123. Ladislav Kopecký Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 8
123. Luboš Krejčí TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
123. Filip Melík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 8
123. Lukáš Molinek Tesla Brno CZE 1 8
123. David Myška TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 1 8
123. Rostislav Nunv CZE 1 8
123. Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 8
123. Evžen Rambousek Sportovní klub Karate Most CZE 1 8
123. Tomáš Schiffmann Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 8
123. Tomáš Snětivý SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
123. Jiří Svrčula TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 8
123. Richard Šefl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
123. Michal Šereda Karate Polička CZE 1 8
123. Marek Šípek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
123. Petr Šuranský T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. CZE 2 8
123. Pavel Trličík Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8

Page: 3/4
1 |  2 | 3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament