KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
162. Karel Pinkas SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 12
162. Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 12
103. Dan Gospodinov Jukl Karate Team CZE 1 1 10
103. Štěpán Příhoda Karate Polička CZE 1 3 10
103. Petr Schoř Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 1 10
106. Lukáš Bastyan Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 1 8
106. František Cibulka SKC Louny CZE 2 8
106. Vlastislav Dobružský SK BUDO Hostivař CZE 1 1 8
106. Jan Dostál KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 8
106. Radim Drška TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 8
106. Luboš Felgr SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 8
106. Roman Friedrich KK Litvínov CZE 1 8
106. Tomáš Hynek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 2 8
106. Michal Chmelař Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 8
106. Toimáš Jílek Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 8
106. Luboš Krejčí TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
106. Filip Melík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 8
106. Lukáš Molinek Tesla Brno CZE 1 8
106. David Myška TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 1 8
106. Rostislav Nunv CZE 1 8
106. Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 8
106. Evžen Rambousek SK Karate Most CZE 1 8
106. Tomáš Snětivý SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
106. Jiří Svrčula TARO KAN CZE 1 8
106. Richard Šefl Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
106. Michal Šereda Karate Polička CZE 1 8
106. Marek Šípek SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 8
106. Petr Šuranský Sokol Pardubice CZE 2 8
106. Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
106. Jan Vopátek Tsunami Prachatice CZE 1 8
131. Zdeněk Florián KK Kladno CZE 1 1 6
131. Milan Gančár SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 6
131. Jan Kůzl Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
131. David Novák Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 6
131. Marian Novotný Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 6
131. Slávek Sahula KC Žatec CZE 1 6
131. Miloš Sejkora KK Přelouč CZE 1 6
131. Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 6
139. Tomáš Flašar KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 5
140. František Fara Karate-Do Sokolov CZE 1 4
140. Michal Hajduk Sport Relax CZE 1 4
140. Václav Chalupa Shindokan Jindřichův Hradec CZE 1 4
140. Petr Charvát KK Lichnice CZE 1 4
140. Jan Kárník CZE 1 4
140. Petr Klor Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
140. Michal Kyncl Karate Hlinsko CZE 1 4
140. Oldřich Milde Sokol Šumperk CZE 1 4
140. Stanislav Modráček ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 4
140. Minh Thong Nguyen Masada Praha CZE 1 4
140. Lubomír Odráška Baník Příbram CZE 1 4

Page: 3/4
1 |  2 | 3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament