KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
14. Miloš Němec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 39
52. Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 2 38
53. Ondřej Fiala SKK Hradec Králové CZE 2 36
53. Jan Loskot TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 3 36
53. Dominik Mikula TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 36
53. Marek Šír SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 36
53. Patrik Zeman SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 1 36
58. Miroslav Trnka Baník Havířov CZE 4 1 35
59. Daniel Burda Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 1 1 32
59. Rostislav Kuthan Jukl Karate Team CZE 1 4 32
59. Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 2 1 32
59. Oliver Peknik Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 1 32
59. Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 2 32
59. Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2 32
59. Albert Vacek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 32
66. Libor Hájek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 1 30
67. Přemysl Benhák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 28
67. Jan Gajdoš Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 28
67. Vojtěch Jež SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3 28
67. Jiří Lžičař Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 1 3 2 28
67. Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 28
67. Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 28
67. Pavel Urban L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 2 1 28
67. Ondřej Wojewoda ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 1 28
75. Petr Paulus TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 1 1 27
76. Ondřej Čech Kobra Kladno CZE 1 24
76. Martin Hána SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 24
76. Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
76. Ondřej Hnat Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 24
76. Adam Horváth KARATE Havířov CZE 1 24
76. Jan Kalamen SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 24
76. Jakub Kočí GRYF z.s. CZE 1 24
76. Jaroslav Olšák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 24
76. Petr Richter Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 24
76. Jan Rohlena SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 24
76. Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 1 1 24
87. David Svoboda SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 2 23
88. Tomáš Hanek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 20
88. Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 20
88. Jaromír Kubát Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 20
88. Jan Šlechta USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 1 20
92. Miroslav Link Karate Klub Chodov CZE 2 1 19
93. Luboš Dražil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 18
93. Tomáš Kratochvíl SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 2 18
95. Lukáš Bestajovský Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 2 16
95. Christian Morcillo Gallardo SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 16
95. Jiří Hájek KK Odry CZE 2 2 1 16
95. Jakub Hertl TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 16
95. Jan Jarolím SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 16
95. Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE 1 3 1 16

Page: 2/4
1 | 2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament