KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 624
2. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 132
3. Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 70
4. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 1 60
5. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 1 56
6. Anna Kašparová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 2 48
7. Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 40
7. Kristýna Hrušková TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 40
7. Tereza Karbanová TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 3 40
10. Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 36
11. Gabriela Beranová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2 32
11. Andrea Žáková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 32
13. Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 28
13. Tereza Plevová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 28
15. Dagmar Čiháková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 24
15. Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 24
15. Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
15. Monika Krupičková Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 24
15. Lucie Novotná Czech republic CZE 1 24
15. Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 24
15. Kristýna Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 24
15. Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
15. Monika Sedláčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 3 24
15. Martina Šáchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
15. Michaela Šolcová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 24
15. Magdalena Tušlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
27. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 23
28. Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 19
29. Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 18
30. Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 1 16
30. Michaela Budajová Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 16
30. Kateřina Háková USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 16
30. Lucie Havrdová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 16
30. Lucie Hrdličková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 16
30. Michala Kamenická TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 1 16
30. Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
30. Bianka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
30. Kamila Mandíková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 16
30. Dominika Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 16
30. Michaela Soukupová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 16
30. Karolína Stillerová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 16
30. Jana Vrbatová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 16
43. Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 15
44. Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 12
44. Sára Kovaříková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
44. Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 12
44. Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 12
44. Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 12
44. Tereza Vašíčková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 12
50. Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 10

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament