KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 132
2. Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 70
3. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 1 60
4. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 1 56
5. Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 40
5. Kristýna Hrušková TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 40
7. Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 36
8. Andrea Žáková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 32
9. Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 28
10. Dagmar Čiháková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 24
10. Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 24
10. Anna Kašparová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 24
10. Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
10. Lucie Novotná Czech republic CZE 1 24
10. Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 24
10. Kristýna Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 24
10. Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
10. Monika Sedláčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 3 24
10. Michaela Šolcová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 24
10. Magdalena Tušlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
21. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 23
22. Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 19
23. Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 18
24. Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 1 16
24. Michaela Budajová Champions Team CZE 1 16
24. Lucie Hrdličková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 16
24. Michala Kamenická TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 1 16
24. Tereza Karbanová TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 2 16
24. Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
24. Bianka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
24. Kamila Mandíková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 16
24. Dominika Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 16
24. Karolína Stillerová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 16
24. Jana Vrbatová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 16
35. Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 15
36. Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 12
36. Sára Kovaříková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
36. Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 12
36. Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 12
36. Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 12
36. Tereza Vašíčková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 12
42. Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 10
42. Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 10
44. Gabriela Beranová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
44. Kristýna Čápová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 8
44. Klára Fichnová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 8
44. Lenka Kašparová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 1 8
44. Barbora Kerbelová Champions Team CZE 1 8
44. Lenka Koucká TJ Růže Lomnice CZE 1 8
44. Karolína Králová Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 8

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament