KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Amálie Haková Czech republic CZE 7 3 3 312
2. Nela Rajtrová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 2 2 1 163
3. Sylva Havlíčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 3 3 2 2 150
4. Kateřina Nováková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 3 2 132
4. Silvie Troblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 132
6. Barbora Šťastná KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 4 2 1 1 126
7. Adéla Blažková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 4 1 96
8. Vanessa Osouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 92
9. Ema Tinavská Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 88
10. Karolína Marcínová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 58
11. Sára Stejskalová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 52
12. Michaela Válková HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 1 2 2 50
13. Kateřina Štecová Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 48
14. Magdalena Míková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 1 44
15. Mariia Kobernyk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 1 39
16. Agáta Nováková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 36
17. Karina Denčylja KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 2 1 34
18. Vanesa Dandová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 32
18. Anna Hošáková Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 4 32
20. Elen Kozlová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 28
20. Laura Pohanková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 28
20. Amálie Strmisková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 2 28
23. Vanesa Majbová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 26
24. Natálie Dušková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 24
24. Valentýna Macková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 24
26. Lucie Kolankiewiczová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 22
27. Klára Pijáková HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 1 2 1 21
28. Nela Haltmarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 18
29. Laura Machalová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 16
29. Josefína Novotná Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 16
29. Terezie Pavelková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 16
29. Kristýna Vašíčková Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 16
33. Klára Pošmurová Champions team - Chodov CZE 2 1 15
33. Valérie Řačáková L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 1 15
35. Nela Krajčovičová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 13
36. Viktorka Mašková SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 12
37. Bára Šmorová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 11
38. Marie Dobsová SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 1 8
38. Eliška Fibichová GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
38. Barbora Hurdálková SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 8
38. Eliška Králíková SKP karate Písek CZE 1 8
38. Tereza Nguyen SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
38. Anna Pawerová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
38. Kateřina Svobodová Vakado Kutná Hora CZE 1 8
45. Andrea Zachová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 7
46. Anna Lišková SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 6
47. Anna Chudíková Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 4
47. Michaela Prokůpková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 4
47. Barbora Typltová Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 4
50. Tereza Lantosová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 3


^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament