KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Lucy Hrdličková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 9 2 284
2. Markéta Klewarová Czech republic CZE 3 1 1 152
3. Valentina Vítů TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4 1 138
4. Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 3 128
5. Nela Rosvaldová Czech republic CZE 1 3 1 116
6. Michaela Vaškovská GRYF z.s. CZE 2 1 1 104
7. Eliška Králíková SKP karate Písek CZE 2 3 2 2 94
8. Anna Franková Czech republic CZE 1 1 3 80
8. Sára Kadlecová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 80
10. Magdalena Frydrychová Czech republic CZE 1 1 2 76
11. Linda Pavlasová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 1 60
12. Marie Priglová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 5 56
13. Vendula Baudischová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 44
14. Lucie Kolankiewiczová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 1 38
15. Andrea Fialová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 36
16. Milena Gregorcová Red Dragon Team CZE 1 1 32
17. Kamila Engelová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 31
18. Adéla Šantrochová KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 1 30
19. Taisia Biriucová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 29
20. Eliška Kudrnová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 2 26
21. Hana Batystová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 22
21. Daniela Malá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 22
21. Karolína Marcínová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 22
24. Beáta Beerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 19
24. Vanesa Majbová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 19
24. Nela Mrázová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 19
27. Nikola Radostová GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 18
28. Adéla Čepičková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 16
28. Nela Poskerová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 2 16
28. Veronika Rešová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 16
28. Barbora Vachoutová SKP karate Písek CZE 1 16
32. Adéla Marková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 13
32. Klára Tomanová TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 13
34. Valentýna Hrazdírová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 12
34. Amálie Koutecká TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 2 12
34. Marie Puldová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 12
34. Mia Simonová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 12
38. Mariia Kobernyk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 11
39. Emma Kubečková GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 9
40. Eliška Javanská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 8
40. Natálie Pichlová TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 8
40. Natálie Soukupová Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 8
40. Barbora Šťastná KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
44. Linda Bílá SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 7
44. Dominika Suchá TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 7
46. Marie Dobsová SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 6
46. Natálie Kroupová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
46. Simona Lavičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
46. Tereza Šrůtová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 6
50. Eliška Nesvadbová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 5

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament