KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 1 260
2. Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 120
3. Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 80
4. Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 72
5. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 40
6. Anna Faltová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 36
6. Zuzana Tekely Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 1 1 36
8. Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 25
9. Anna Lojdová Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 24
9. Bianka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
9. Pavlína Ondrejková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 24
9. Ema Tinavská Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
13. Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 20
14. Kateřina Jedrýsková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 18
14. Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 18
16. Barbora Dvořáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
16. Adéla Matoušková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 16
16. Sabina Medunová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 16
16. Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
16. Michaela Šolcová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 16
21. Šárka Makovcová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 14
22. Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 13
23. Tereza Plevová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 12
23. Dominika Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 12
23. Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 12
23. Sabina Seinerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 12
23. Aneta Smetanová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 12
23. Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 12
29. Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 10
29. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 10
29. Aneta Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 10
29. Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 10
33. Gabriela Beranová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
33. Kateřina Háková USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 8
33. Kateřina Heřmanová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
33. Kateřina Kopecká SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
33. Žaneta Noskeová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
33. Šárka Remerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 8
33. Lenka Rybínová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
33. Sára Svobodová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
33. Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
42. Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
42. Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 6
42. Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 6
42. Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
42. Daniela Veselá Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 6
47. Michaela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 5
47. Tereza Pěstová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 5
47. Lucie Štroblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 5
50. Tereza Hatlapatková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 4

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament