KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
125. Barbora Kozlíková TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 2 8
125. Šárka Makovcová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
125. Karolína Marcínová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
125. Šárka Neťuková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
125. Jana Nováková Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 8
125. Daniela Petříková KARATE Havířov CZE 1 8
125. Klára Pijáková HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 1 8
125. Kateřina Poláková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 8
125. Tereza Sirová HPZ Karate CZE 1 8
125. Tereza Vašíčková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 8
125. Eliška Vrbová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 8
125. Elena Wircinska Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
113. Veronika Marková ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 6
113. Aneta Schrabalová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
113. Aneta Stinková SKP karate Písek CZE 1 6
113. Zuzana Šimáčková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 6
117. Nikola Bártová Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 4
117. Hana Batystová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
117. Linda Bílá SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
117. Radka Dejdarová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
117. Aljona Drahanová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4
117. Neya Forgáčová Makoto Karate Klub CZE 1 4
117. Karolína Jasanská KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 4
117. Kateřina Jirsová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
117. Natálie Kellerová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 4
117. Markéta Křečková GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
117. Valerie Kuchařová Karate Team Bohunice CZE 1 4
117. Alena Kuťáková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
117. Lenka Machalová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4
117. Adéla Marcínová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
117. Nicole Michalicová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 4
117. Linda Pavlasová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 4
117. Bao n Goc Tranová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 4
117. Eliška Václavíková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 4
117. Kristýna Vojtěchová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 4
136. Eliška Krobová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3
136. Tereza Myslivcová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3
136. Nela Nováková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3
136. Magdalena Tušlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3
140. Natálie Dlouhá Narama Plzeň CZE 1 2
140. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
140. Adéla Kučerová Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 2
140. Ellen Soprová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 2
140. Andrea Šimonová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2

Page: 3/3
1 |  2 | 3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament