KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 7 5 5 2 338
2. Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 6 1 244
2. Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 6 2 8 2 244
4. Nela Osouchová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 2 3 212
5. Alice Anderlová Warriors Karate CZE 6 1 2 192
6. Ema Tinavská Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 1 1 180
7. Barbora Soukupová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 3 176
8. Klára Muzikářová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4 1 2 3 165
9. Magdalena Frydrychová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 2 2 152
10. Tereza Plevová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 2 6 4 1 146
11. Dominika Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 4 1 136
12. Martina Šáchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 2 1 1 119
13. Lucie Štroblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 5 116
14. Gabriela Děrešová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 4 1 1 1 98
15. Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 4 1 86
16. Vanessa Osouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 2 82
17. Natálie Dušková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4 3 80
18. Anna Harries SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 5 76
18. Kateřina Štecová Champions team - Chodov CZE 2 1 76
20. Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 2 66
21. Amálie Suchánková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 2 1 62
21. Viktorie Vondrů Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 2 62
23. Diana Fantová GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 60
23. Eliška Škrancová L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 2 1 2 60
25. Magdaléna Lenderová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 1 55
26. Mira Bučková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 54
27. Nela Haltmarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 1 52
28. Tereza Kudláčková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 50
29. Sylva Havlíčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 3 48
29. Michaela Vaškovská GRYF z.s. CZE 4 2 48
31. Laura Pohanková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 46
31. Michaela Šidlová Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 3 2 46
33. Monika Gregorová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 44
33. Tereza Sikorová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 3 1 44
35. Elen Kozlová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 40
36. Lana Potrebenko SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 1 37
37. Karolína Jelénková Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 1 36
38. Sabina Josková SC Karate Pardubice CZE 1 2 32
38. Sára Stejskalová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 32
38. Veronika Šťastná KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 32
41. Kateřina Litvíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4 1 31
41. Valentýna Macková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 31
43. Eliška Vašková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 30
44. Nela Celarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 1 26
44. Veronika Janů SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 2 26
44. Natálie Machová TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 3 26
47. Tereza Karbanová TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 3 2 25
48. Adéla Bednářová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 24
48. Michaela Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
48. Karina Denčylja KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 24

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament