KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Kateřina Nováková SKP karate Písek CZE 9 1 3 3 356
2. Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 9 2 3 336
3. Lucy Hrdličková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 8 3 3 324
4. Beata Reguliová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 6 1 6 1 2 254
5. Andrea Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 3 5 1 246
6. Lucie Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 4 4 5 3 2 234
7. Vendula Štěpánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 6 1 4 224
8. Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 3 3 2 212
9. Miroslava Vokatá SKP karate Písek CZE 2 3 7 1 1 200
10. Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 5 2 1 188
11. Barbora Baloghová SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 2 4 1 156
12. Aneta Kadlecová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 2 1 1 143
13. Markéta Klewarová Czech republic CZE 3 2 1 140
14. Eliška Václavíková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 2 1 1 2 116
15. Nela Osouchová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 2 1 115
16. Marie Priglová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 3 1 114
17. Magdalena Frydrychová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 2 1 113
18. Eliška Pokorná Champions team - Chodov CZE 2 2 1 1 111
19. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 1 5 2 108
19. Nela Rosvaldová Czech republic CZE 2 2 2 108
21. Veronika Rešová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 4 1 106
22. Nikola Pešádiková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 3 1 2 102
23. Eva Šmejkalová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 4 96
24. Lucie Bukovská Czech republic CZE 1 1 2 1 95
25. Barbora Vachoutová SKP karate Písek CZE 1 2 2 2 1 94
26. Magdalena Laura Husáková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 5 2 2 93
27. Lucie Demčáková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 4 1 91
28. Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 3 1 89
28. Jessica Zaymlová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 7 1 1 89
30. Adéla Čepičková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 6 88
31. Adéla Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 2 1 76
32. Štěpánka Krejčí SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2 3 1 70
33. Lucie Kadlecová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 3 1 61
34. Angelina Issayev TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 57
35. Mira Bučková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 56
35. Tereza Vašíčková TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 1 1 2 56
35. Viktorie Vondrů Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 3 56
38. Nikola Bartoňová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 4 1 54
38. Veronika Kindlová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 3 2 1 54
40. Nikol Šídová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 4 3 44
41. Aneta Schleiferová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 1 42
42. Lenka Kovářová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 1 1 41
43. Michaela Miglová Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 2 40
44. Adéla Marková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 1 37
45. Zuzana Minaříková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2 36
45. Valentina Vítů TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 36
47. Sára Nevoralová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 35
48. Denisa Řehořová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 34
49. Tereza Šrůtová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 2 33
50. Tereza Havelková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 1 32

Page: 1/4
1 |  2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament