KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
108. Michal Petrák SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 12
108. Michal Sedláček TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 1 1 12
108. Michael Vlček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 12
108. Jakub Zrůstek KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 12
105. Tomáš Novotný TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 11
106. Matyáš Bakrlík SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 10
106. Adam Gregůrek KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 1 10
106. David Haltmar KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 10
106. Jan Kernaševič Glaverbel Teplice CZE 2 10
106. Filip Zralý SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 10
111. David Istominov TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 9
111. Maxmilián Křeček GRYF z.s. CZE 3 9
111. Daniel Pražák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 9
114. Jan Blaho Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 8
114. Karel Bureš Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
114. Ondřej Jakubec Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 8
114. Jáchym Jelínek TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 8
114. Tobiáš Kráčmar Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 8
114. Dominik Krejčí SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
114. Martin Luža Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 8
114. Jakub Macíček SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
114. Matěj Markovský Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 2 8
114. Jakub Mikule GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
114. Jakub Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
114. Jan Navrátil SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 8
114. Karel Novotný Glaverbel Teplice CZE 1 8
114. Denis Rajsner Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
114. Tobiáš Suchánek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 8
114. Simon Šimůnek Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
114. Jakub Thoma GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
114. Adam Uhýrek TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 8
114. Tomáš Veselý KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
114. Kristián Vojtáš SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 8
114. Jan Zátko Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 2 8
135. Petr Bartoň SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 6
135. Jan Čačaný SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 6
135. Martin Gřesík Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 6
135. Jakub Koloušek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
135. Václav Mai Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 6
135. René Pasker KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 6
141. Martin Bryška SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
141. Jan Částka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
141. Albert Dřímal KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
141. Andrej Dunai TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 4
141. Antonín Duras Vakado Kutná Hora CZE 1 4
141. Filip Havlíček ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
141. Michal Kopecký SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 4
141. Erik Kubíni Masada Praha CZE 1 4
141. Radek Lacina Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
141. Aleš Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4

Page: 3/4
1 |  2 | 3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament