KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
32. Josef Bulíř TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 3 11
32. Sean Clifton Red Dragon Team CZE 1 1 11
32. Martin Duchoň Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 11
32. Antonín Kučera Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 1 11
105. Bruno Čáslava NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
105. Jan Kaška KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 2 1 10
107. Matiáš Bazoni Champions Team CZE 1 1 9
108. Vojtěch Balogh SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
108. Martin Blažek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
108. Jan Bukovský Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
108. David Bukovský SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
108. Vladimír Fafek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 8
108. Filip Hanáček Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
108. Richard Havelka SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 8
108. Adam Klouda TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 8
108. Kristián Kučera Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
108. Denny Kulich SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 8
108. Hynek Mráz TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
108. Jan Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
108. Benny Nemanský SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
108. Michal Polák SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 8
108. Jonáš Sanislo KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
108. David Smolák SKM Bílina CZE 1 8
108. Daniel Syrový Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 8
108. Viktor Škařupa Klub tradičního karate Olomouc CZE 1 8
108. Adam Škopek Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 8
108. Jakub Šolín Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
108. Karel Vacek SKC Louny CZE 1 8
108. Tomáš Vančura SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
108. Jakub Žlábek SKP karate Písek CZE 1 8
131. Matyáš Míka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 7
131. Jan Wagner Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 7
133. Michal Benda Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 6
133. Ondřej Čermák KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 6
133. Filip Flajšinger GRYF z.s. CZE 2 6
133. Vojtěch Hlaváč Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
133. Filip Hubka KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 1 6
133. David Klewar Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
133. Vít Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 6
133. Matěj Pavel SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 6
133. Martin Sluka SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 6
142. David Foriš SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 5
142. Ivan Jetmar SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 5
142. Miroslav Pluhař SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 5
145. Jan Bruckman SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
145. Tomáš Cepek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
145. Matěj Coufal Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
145. Tomáš Dittrich GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
145. Max Fiala SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
145. Patrik Hejduk Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 4

Page: 3/4
1 |  2 | 3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament