KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
85. Bruno Čáslava NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
85. Jan Kaška KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 2 1 10
103. Matiáš Bazoni Champions Team CZE 1 1 9
104. Vojtěch Balogh SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
104. Martin Blažek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
104. Jan Bukovský Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
104. David Bukovský SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
104. Vladimír Fafek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 8
104. Filip Hanáček Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
104. Richard Havelka SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 8
104. Adam Klouda TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 8
104. Václav Krátký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
104. Kristián Kučera Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
104. Denny Kulich SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 8
104. Hynek Mráz TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
104. Jan Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
104. Benny Nemanský SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 8
104. Michal Polák SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 8
104. Jonáš Sanislo KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
104. David Smolák SKM Bílina CZE 1 8
104. Daniel Syrový Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 8
104. Viktor Škařupa Klub tradičního karate Olomouc CZE 1 8
104. Adam Škopek Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 8
104. Jakub Šolín Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
104. Karel Vacek SKC Louny CZE 1 8
104. Tomáš Vančura SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
104. Marián Zelený Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
104. Jakub Žlábek SKP karate Písek CZE 1 8
129. Matyáš Míka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 7
130. Michal Benda Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 6
130. Ondřej Čermák KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 6
130. Filip Flajšinger GRYF z.s. CZE 2 6
130. David Klewar Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
130. Vít Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 6
130. Matěj Pavel SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 6
130. Martin Sluka SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 6
137. David Foriš SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 5
137. Ivan Jetmar SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 5
137. Miroslav Pluhař SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 5
140. Jan Bruckman SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
140. Tomáš Cepek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
140. Matěj Coufal Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
140. Tomáš Dittrich GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
140. Max Fiala SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
140. Patrik Hejduk Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 4
140. postup Filip Hubka KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 4
140. pokles Tomáš Hubka KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 4
140. František Chudoba GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
140. Martin Javanský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 4
140. Aleš Jůza TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4

Page: 3/4
1 |  2 | 3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament