KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Jan Šmíd KK Lichnice CZE 5 5 5 1 1 327
2. Jakub Klemák KK Lichnice CZE 6 4 3 296
3. David Hološevyč SKP Karate Písek CZE 6 1 3 248
4. Bohumil Snopek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 5 2 3 1 213
5. Daniel Dub KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 5 1 1 1 196
6. Přemysl Čarek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 7 1 182
7. Martin Eliáš KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 4 3 2 180
7. Ondřej Rychlý Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 4 180
9. Radek Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 5 1 1 134
10. Jan Běle SKP Karate Písek CZE 1 2 2 108
11. Josef Němec Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 1 106
12. Jakub Florek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 3 1 100
13. Martin Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 3 86
13. Viliam Pavlovský Sokol Sadská CZE 2 3 1 86
13. Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 1 86
16. Alex Fiala SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 3 78
17. Jakub Číž SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 2 1 1 74
18. Matyáš Jurík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 1 1 68
19. Vojtěch Krejčí SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 1 2 64
19. Daniel Nevrkla SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 64
19. Jiří Vrba Champions Team CZE 1 1 1 64
22. Martin Dvořák Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 60
22. David Klewar Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 60
24. Lukáš Kadlec Sokol Sadská CZE 1 1 1 1 54
25. Karel Blažej Sokol Sadská CZE 1 2 52
25. Jan Jirava KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 52
25. Gallen Darren Paterson KK Lichnice CZE 1 1 1 52
28. Radek Hejduk Karate Hlinsko CZE 1 2 48
29. Kristián Vojtáš SVČ Domeček Brno CZE 1 3 44
30. Kristián Sysel KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 40
30. Michal Škaryd KK Lichnice CZE 1 1 2 40
32. Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 36
32. Petr Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 36
32. Petr Svoboda SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 3 1 36
32. Jan Tománek Sokol Sadská CZE 1 2 36
36. Adam Kanaloš SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 3 34
37. Martin Duchoň Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 32
37. Dominik Faltus SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 32
37. Vladimír Kobernyk Karate-do Litomyšl CZE 2 32
37. Vojtěch Válek Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 1 1 32
41. Ondřej Filip GRYF Liberec CZE 1 1 1 30
42. Marek Čihák KCK Team CZE 1 1 28
43. Jakub Pochman Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 2 1 26
43. Matěj Uhýrek Baník Příbram CZE 1 2 26
45. Matyáš Bakrlík SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 24
45. Lukáš Dobrozemský Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE 1 1 24
45. Petr Jovanovič Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
45. Jakub Macíček SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 1 24
45. Martin Palan KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 24
45. Richard Puffer SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 24

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament