KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
10. Libor Matoušek Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 24
10. Luděk Melich Sokol Sadská CZE 1 24
10. Filip Ondráček Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 1 24
10. David Šťáhlavský Red Dragon Team CZE 1 24
55. David Macho TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 1 22
56. Filip Flajšinger GRYF Liberec CZE 1 1 20
56. Vojtěch Novák Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 20
56. Tadeáš Orság SKBU Trutnov CZE 2 1 20
56. David Rotter KK Jeseník CZE 1 1 20
60. Sean Clifton Red Dragon Team CZE 1 1 18
60. Jakub Florek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 18
60. Matyáš Fuka KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 1 18
60. Kamil Klein KK Lichnice CZE 1 1 1 18
64. Martin Hanák TJ Karate Třebíč CZE 1 1 17
65. Matyáš Baláš Sokol Sadská CZE 1 16
65. Matyáš Brož KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 16
65. Jakub Hasan Sokol Sadská CZE 1 16
65. Jakub Klikar KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 1 16
65. Tomáš Machota Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 1 16
65. Petr Matyska KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 16
65. Petr Stejskal Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 16
65. Jáchym Šanda SKBU Trutnov CZE 2 1 16
65. David Tokarčík SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 16
65. Lukáš Toncar Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 16
65. Karel Vacek SKC Louny CZE 1 16
76. Přemysl Čarek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 14
76. Filip Hanáček Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 1 1 14
78. Karel Blažej Sokol Sadská CZE 2 1 13
79. Jiří Dolejší Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 12
79. Lukáš Hejma SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary CZE 1 12
79. Jakub Klemák KK Lichnice CZE 1 1 12
79. Matěj Kosek KCK Team CZE 2 12
79. Michal Michálek Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 12
84. Michael Bartoš GRYF Liberec CZE 1 1 11
84. Nikolas Stambolidis Karate Havířov CZE 1 1 11
86. Tomáš Červinka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 10
86. Aleš Erhart Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 10
86. Oldřich Komárek Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 10
86. Petr Kyprý Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 10
86. Marek Suchý Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 10
91. Tadeáš Coufal KK Lichnice CZE 1 8
91. Marek Čihák KCK Team CZE 1 8
91. Martin Dvořák Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
91. Viktor Emanuel Red Dragon Team CZE 1 8
91. Tomáš Frolík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
91. Jan Hertl KK Lichnice CZE 2 8
91. Vít Kittner SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
91. Jonas Klimas Gojukan Praha CZE 1 8
91. Josef Kolařík SKP Karate Písek CZE 1 8
91. Damián Mokráček Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8

Page: 2/3
1 | 2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament