KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Štěpán Zýka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 5 2 5 248
2. Matias Fatka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4 3 6 2 191
3. Matyáš Jansa SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 5 1 2 182
4. Tadeáš Bína Czech republic CZE 4 2 2 180
5. Daniel Kolář SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 2 1 1 160
6. Ondřej Šťáhlavský Karate Vision Praha CZE 3 1 2 2 154
7. Vojtěch Vašák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 3 3 152
8. Ondřej Nosek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 2 148
9. Ondřej Náhlík KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 5 2 144
10. Martin Lukeš Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 2 4 140
11. Nikolas Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 4 2 1 124
12. Martin Enev Czech republic CZE 3 1 122
12. Jonáš Kašpar Rosa SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 3 1 1 4 122
14. Martin Sobotík TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 120
15. Marek Beránek Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 3 2 112
16. Samuel Vítek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 3 104
17. Kryštof Ruža TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 2 1 96
17. David Šťáhlavský Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 3 2 96
19. Tomáš Nechyba SKP karate Písek CZE 2 3 3 86
19. Tomáš Vondrášek SKP karate Písek CZE 4 1 2 86
21. Filip Horňák SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 3 84
22. Šimon Harvilko SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 2 2 82
22. Matěj Korytar Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 1 1 1 82
24. Lukáš Kastl Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 80
24. Filip Mach Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 1 80
24. Tadeáš Orság SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 1 1 1 80
24. Tobiáš Šupka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 80
28. Martin Koupal Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 74
28. David Šimota Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 74
30. Tadeáš Jirsa SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 2 1 70
31. Martin Kutlák Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 2 2 68
32. Josef Macek Red Dragon Team CZE 1 3 60
33. Jan Kittner SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 1 55
34. Jakub Jízdný SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 54
35. Jakub Šuba Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 52
35. Michal Voldřich Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 3 1 52
37. Lukáš Chládek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 50
38. Dominik Halamka Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 3 48
39. Jakub Ješátko Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 2 46
40. David Macho TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 2 3 1 45
41. Kryštof Bernard Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 44
41. Benjamin Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 44
43. Bohuslav Dušek Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2 1 42
44. Tobias Špánik TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 40
45. Tomáš Vacek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 2 39
46. Jan Bartík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 36
46. David Berka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 36
46. Mikuláš Pater KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 36
49. Jakub Klemák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 35
50. Filip Havránek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 1 33

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament