KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Aneta Masařová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 6 3 3 2 292
2. Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 5 3 5 1 262
3. Lucy Hrdličková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 6 3 2 260
4. Viktorie Sekaninová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 7 1 2 236
5. Magdalena Frydrychová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 5 1 2 196
6. Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 3 3 1 184
6. Barbora Soukupová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 4 2 1 184
8. Tereza Miková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 3 2 1 1 174
9. Žaneta Dognerová Karate Klub Chodov CZE 3 1 5 1 168
9. Silvie Troblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 168
11. Amálie Haková Czech republic CZE 2 2 3 3 156
12. Karolína Marcínová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 2 1 148
13. Mariia Kobernyk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 4 3 144
13. Ema Tinavská Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 2 144
15. Emma Kutláková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 2 2 1 132
16. Hana Batystová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 108
16. Nela Osouchová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 108
18. Klaudia Kašík TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 96
19. Dominika Calábrová Karate DDM Český Těšín CZE 1 4 3 86
19. Nela Krajčovičová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 3 2 86
19. Nikola Pešádiková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 2 86
22. Sylva Havlíčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 3 84
22. Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 3 84
22. Tereza Plevová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 3 2 84
22. Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 84
26. Michaela Šidlová Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 4 1 82
27. Anna Franková Czech republic CZE 3 72
28. Nicole Michalicová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 70
29. Nela Rajtrová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 2 68
30. Tereza Bartošová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2 2 64
30. Vanessa Osouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4 1 64
32. Lucie Štroblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 60
33. Beáta Beerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 56
33. Valentina Vítů TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 56
35. Anna Havelcová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 2 54
36. Nikola Pracnová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 52
36. Tereza Sibřinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 3 52
36. Eliška Václavíková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 1 52
39. Milena Gregorcová Red Dragon Team CZE 1 2 2 50
40. Mira Bučková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 46
40. Andrea Zachová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 46
42. Alice Anderlová Warriors Karate CZE 1 40
42. Kateřina Dostálová Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 1 40
42. Nela Haltmarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 40
42. Nela Poskerová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 2 40
46. Markéta Klewarová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 36
46. Kateřina Nováková SKP karate Písek CZE 1 36
48. Lenka Kundrátová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 34
49. Nela Červená SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 32
49. Jana Drymlová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 32

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament