KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Kateřina Nováková SKP karate Písek CZE 9 2 10 428
2. Linda Vojáčková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 10 2 2 3 342
3. Magdalena Frydrychová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 7 3 5 3 320
4. Mira Bučková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 6 4 1 1 275
5. Markéta Klewarová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 5 2 6 3 262
6. Andrea Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 5 3 1 236
7. Tereza Havelková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 5 3 2 224
8. Lucie Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 4 4 2 1 196
9. Lucy Hrdličková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 1 3 172
10. Lucie Bukovská Czech republic CZE 3 5 2 160
11. Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 4 5 156
12. Alžběta Kozlíková TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 3 2 2 3 140
13. Vendula Štěpánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 1 1 106
14. Nela Rosvaldová Czech republic CZE 1 2 1 100
15. Hana Reitzová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 5 3 1 99
16. Veronika Rešová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 3 1 96
16. Viktorie Schrbená Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 2 1 96
16. Miroslava Vokatá SKP karate Písek CZE 3 5 1 96
19. Kristýna Čerklová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 3 1 92
20. Věra Vachtová Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 2 3 88
21. Linda Pavlasová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 3 84
22. Tereza Miková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 3 2 80
23. Nicol Cirhanová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 76
23. Nelli Lavičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 76
25. Sára Kadlecová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 1 1 73
26. Taisia Biriucová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 2 72
26. Lucie Olejníková Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 4 1 72
28. Natálie Orlická SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 2 2 66
29. Beata Reguliová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 2 2 1 65
30. Karolína Martínková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 5 1 1 63
31. Kateřina Jirsová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 3 58
32. Štěpánka Krejčí SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2 2 1 55
33. Elen Hojgrová SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 2 1 1 54
33. Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 1 54
35. Žaneta Bělecká Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 2 1 52
35. Kristýna Čermáková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 1 52
37. Tereza Bartíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 2 51
38. Barbora Pražanová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 47
39. Lucie Demčáková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 2 45
40. Anna Romanová L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 44
41. Valentýna Hrazdírová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 2 42
42. Barbora Baloghová SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 40
42. Michaela Cirklová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 40
42. Jana Hloušková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 40
42. Lea Kořínková Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 1 40
42. Valentina Vítů TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 40
47. Viktorie Sekaninová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 38
47. Silvie Troblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 1 38
49. Aneta Kadlecová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 36
50. Andrea Stuchlíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 34

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament