KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. David Hrabal KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 2 1 1 52
2. Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 48
2. Vojtěch Válek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 48
4. David Plot Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 32
5. Josef Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 24
5. Martin Eliáš Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 24
5. Šimon Honsů SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 24
5. David Klewar Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
5. Vojtěch Procházka Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 24
10. Matěj Cvrk SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 2 22
11. Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 18
12. Jan Boháč SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 16
12. Jakub Boublík Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 16
12. Lukáš Gruber Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
12. Tomáš Hermann TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
12. František Chudoba GRYF z.s. CZE 1 16
12. Radek Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
18. David Novák Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 14
19. Josef Dočkal Karate Team Bohunice CZE 1 12
19. Michal Hurník SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 12
19. Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 12
22. Ondřej Černý Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8
22. Matouš Demko Red Dragon Team CZE 1 8
22. Ondřej Koriťák SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
22. David Kundrát Karate Team Bohunice CZE 1 8
22. Matyáš Malý SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
22. Jan Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
22. Gallen Darren Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
22. Dan Pelánek SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 8
22. David Posolda Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 8
22. Jonáš Sanislo KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
22. Michal Sikora Baník Karviná CZE 1 8
22. Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
22. Jan Šmíd Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
22. Vojtěch Vrátný SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
36. Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
36. Ondřej Loubal Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
38. Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE 1 4
38. Patrik Hasan Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 4
38. Filip Janda SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 4
38. Václav Mai Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 4
38. Tomáš Nosákovec TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 4
38. Daniel Nový KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
38. Jiří Pochman Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 4
38. Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 1 4
38. Robert Svoboda ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
38. Alex Šeffer SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
38. Vojta Trinh Dinh Karate Team Bohunice CZE 1 4
38. Jan Tůma KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 4
38. Václav Vitoň SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 4

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament