KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 7 96
2. Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 48
3. Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 44
4. Luboš Hrazdír KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 40
4. František Kabourek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 3 1 40
6. Martin Rusnák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 34
7. Vojtěch Boura GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 32
7. Filip Dittrich GRYF z.s. CZE 1 32
7. Gleb Eremenko Red Dragon Team CZE 1 1 32
10. Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 2 28
11. David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 26
12. David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 1 25
13. Matěj Češka SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 2 24
13. Tomáš Háva USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 24
13. David Chačatrjan Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 24
13. Daniel Chod Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 24
13. Antonín Jenč SKM Bílina CZE 1 24
13. Petr Podrábský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 24
13. Vojtěch Procházka Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 24
20. Jakub Wohlrab Sport Relax CZE 1 1 22
21. Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 20
21. Michal Jánský USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 1 20
21. Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 20
24. Jan Jabůrek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3 18
24. Aleš Valenta SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2 18
26. Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 16
26. Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 16
26. Pavel Hofmeister Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 16
26. Radek Krucký Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 16
26. Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 16
26. Nikolas Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 16
26. Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 16
26. Jakub Schánilec SKP karate Písek CZE 1 16
26. Tomáš Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 16
35. Jan Hofman SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 14
35. Vojtěch Keller TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 14
35. Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 14
38. Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
38. Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 12
38. Marek Řeřicha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
38. Daniel Sviták Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 12
38. Tomáš Škorpík SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 12
38. Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 12
38. Daniel Švarc Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 12
45. Jiří Bosák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 11
46. Jan Adámek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 10
46. Jan Hendrych USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 10
46. Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 10
46. Petr Müller VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
46. Robert Šarocký Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 2 10

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament