KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 7 96
2. Marek Šedivý SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE 3 1 76
3. Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 48
4. Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 44
5. Luboš Hrazdír KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 40
5. František Kabourek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 3 1 40
7. Nikolas Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 36
8. Martin Rusnák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 34
9. Vojtěch Boura GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 32
9. Filip Dittrich GRYF z.s. CZE 1 32
9. Gleb Eremenko Red Dragon Team CZE 1 1 32
12. Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 2 28
13. David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 26
14. David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 1 25
15. Matěj Češka SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 2 24
15. Tomáš Háva USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 24
15. David Chačatrjan Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 24
15. Daniel Chod Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 24
15. Antonín Jenč SKM Bílina CZE 1 24
15. Petr Podrábský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 24
15. Vojtěch Procházka Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 24
22. Jakub Wohlrab Sport Relax CZE 1 1 22
23. Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 20
23. Michal Jánský USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 1 20
23. Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 20
26. Jan Jabůrek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3 18
26. Aleš Valenta SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2 18
28. Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 16
28. Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 16
28. Ondřej Hanus Klub tradičního karate Olomouc CZE 2 16
28. Pavel Hofmeister Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 16
28. Radek Krucký Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 16
28. Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 16
28. Nikolas Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 16
28. Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 16
28. Jakub Schánilec SKP karate Písek CZE 1 16
28. Tomáš Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 16
38. Jan Hofman SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 14
38. Vojtěch Keller TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 14
38. Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 14
41. Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
41. Martin Košárek Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 1 12
41. Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 12
41. Marek Řeřicha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
41. Daniel Sviták Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 12
41. Tomáš Škorpík SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 12
41. Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 12
41. Daniel Švarc Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 12
49. Jiří Bosák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 11
50. Jan Adámek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 10

Page: 1/4
1 |  2 |  3 |  4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament