KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 5 1 1 80
1. Marek Pohanka Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan CZE 6 1 80
3. Daniel Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 5 52
4. Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 46
5. Filip Exnar KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 1 40
5. Filip Kovařík Red Dragon Team CZE 1 1 40
7. Filip Dolíška Baník Havířov CZE 3 1 1 36
8. Michal Koběrský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 2 1 34
9. Milan Janků TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 30
10. Martin Drábek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 24
10. Tomáš Gabriel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
10. Václav Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 24
10. Radek Netolický Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 24
14. Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 5 22
14. Jan Mikeska Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 22
16. Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 2 1 20
17. Štěpán Křováček SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 2 18
17. Marek Lambora SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 18
19. Pavel Daňko Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 2 16
19. Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 1 16
19. Mikuláš Fuka Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 16
19. Daniel Hnyk KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 16
19. Antonín Jenč SKM Bílina CZE 1 2 16
19. Tomáš Prošek SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 16
25. Dan Červeňanský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 1 1 14
25. Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 14
27. David Kaňka SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 13
28. Martin Fořt TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 12
28. Jan Holub Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 2 12
28. Stanislav Jílek Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 12
28. Michal Ondráček Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 12
32. Milan Novosád Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 11
33. Dominik Bandas SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 1 10
33. Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 10
33. Martin Zelenka Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 10
36. Filip Dittrich GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
36. Lukáš Ehrenberger SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
36. Martin Hanák TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 8
36. Jiří Kejklíček Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
36. Stanislav Klíma Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
36. Tomáš Pánek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
36. Jaroslav Prais GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
36. Jakub Schánilec SKP karate Písek CZE 1 8
36. Jaroslav Srba TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
36. Matěj Štěpán GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
36. Patrik Tomášik SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
36. Patrik Tran SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
48. Vladislav Kis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 7
49. Martin Kotzur KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 2 6
49. Tomáš Krebs Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 6

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament