KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
99. Jakub Schánilec Czech republic CZE 1 4
99. Viktor Škařupa Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 4
99. Adam Šmejkal SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 4
99. Jan Šourek GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
205. Michal Brzobohatý L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 3
205. Josef Fečo SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3
205. Adam Frinta SKP karate Písek CZE 1 3
205. Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3
205. Filip Hanáček K4 Hodonín CZE 1 3
205. Ondřej Haša Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 3
205. Daniel Hmilánský Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 3
205. Miroslav Kendík SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3
205. Jakub Kostruh KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 3
205. Denny Kulich SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3
205. Matyáš Malý Czech republic CZE 1 3
205. Jakub Mareček TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3
205. Moritz Mlenský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3
205. The Vuong Daniel Nguyen SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3
205. Timmy Nguyen Tien Thanh Kobra Kladno CZE 1 3
205. Jaroslav Rada Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 3
205. Jan Rottenborn Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
205. Štěpán Svoboda SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 3
205. Jakub Toman Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 3
205. Michael Vlček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3
225. Bohdan Bandy Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 2
225. Mustafa Bukfifa SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2
225. Josef Bulíř TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 2
225. Jan Derfl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2
225. Filip Dufek Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 2
225. Vojtěch Dušek Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2
225. Jakub Fajt Karate Vision Praha CZE 2
225. Mikuláš Forman Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2
225. Dan Gellér KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 2
225. Šimon Gluck Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 2
225. Jakub Hammerschmied SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2
225. Adam Havlíček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2
225. Aleš Hrdina KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
225. David Hubka KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 2
225. Adam Hurdálek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2
225. Michal Kasal Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2
225. Alex Kirschner Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 2
225. David Klewar Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2
225. Josef Koskuba SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2
225. Dalibor Krejčí Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 2
225. Tomáš Kučera SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 2
225. Martin Kylberger Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 2
225. Tomáš Macek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2
225. Jiří Matoulek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
225. Dominik Mikulecký Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 2
225. Jaroslav Moravec Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 2

Page: 5/6
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament