KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
69. Veronika Dostálová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 3 6
69. Nella Felcmanová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 6
69. Magdaléna Fuková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
69. Kateřina Háková USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 6
69. Adéla Hrajnohová Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 6
69. Berenika Huttová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
69. Františka Kašparová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 6
69. Viktorka Mašková SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1 6
69. Klára Pilařová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 6
69. Ellen Soprová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 6
69. Klára Stratilová Sport Relax CZE 1 6
69. Nikol Šídová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 6
69. Eliška Škrancová L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
69. Valentina Vítů TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
69. Radka Vlčková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
69. Lucie Vyhnalová Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 6
167. Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 5
167. Karolína Francová Karate-Do Sokolov CZE 1 5
167. Hana Žigová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 5
170. Andrea Anovčínová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
170. Helena Baiblová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 4
170. Tereza Bartošová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
170. Pavlína Dušková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
170. Anna Hošáková Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 2 4
170. Eliška Hrnčiariková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
170. Kristýna Hrušková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
170. Lucie Kolankiewiczová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
170. Nela Krajčovičová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 4
170. Eliška Kudrnová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 4
170. Aneta Le Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 4
170. Valérie Londýnová Karate Team Bohunice CZE 1 4
170. Marija Lytvynysynová KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 4
170. Adéla Mahrová Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 4
170. Lenka Machalová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4
170. Anežka Mládková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
170. Terezie Pavelková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
170. Anna Pawerová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
170. Nikola Pešádiková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
170. Klára Pošmurová Champions team - Chodov CZE 4
170. Nina Pražáková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 4
170. Helena Přechová Sport Úvaly CZE 1 4
170. Martina Rajnochová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4
170. Lenka Rybínová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
170. Adéla Seifertová PSK Olymp Praha CZE 1 4
170. Klára Slípková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4
170. Johana Stejskalová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
170. Amálie Strmisková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 4
170. Helena Svatková Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 4
170. Kateřina Štecová Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 4
170. Eva Švubová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 4

Page: 4/6
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament