KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
118. Eliška Mihalčatinová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 2 2 34
52. Lucie Demčáková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 2 32
52. Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 32
52. Martina Šáchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 32
55. Markéta Klewarová Czech republic CZE 1 2 1 31
56. Lenka Kovářová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 3 28
56. Nikola Kunertová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 1 28
56. Natálie Štenclová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 2 28
59. Lucie Bukovská Czech republic CZE 2 1 27
59. Klára Muzikářová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 1 27
61. Elen Menčíková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 1 26
61. Eva Vyskočilová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 2 1 26
63. Eliška Dostálová OREL jednota Letonice - oddíl karate CZE 2 25
64. Valerie Kuzněcová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 2 24
64. Eliška Pokorná Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 2 24
64. Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 24
64. Tereza Sirová HPZ Karate CZE 1 24
64. Kristýna Suchyňová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 2 24
64. Magdaléna Trtíková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 24
70. Viktorie Vondrů Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 23
71. Erika Hubková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 1 22
71. Marie Puldová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 1 1 22
71. Michaela Válková HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 3 3 22
74. Tereza Šrůtová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 21
74. Andrea Švrčková Karate DDM Český Těšín CZE 1 3 21
76. Jana Drymlová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 20
76. Eliška Fidlerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 1 20
76. Viktorie Hošková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 20
76. Veronika Kindlová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2 1 20
76. Aneta Kubešová TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 20
81. Hana Endlerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 18
81. Eliška Javanská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 2 18
81. Eva Otrubová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 4 1 18
84. Nela Poskerová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 2 17
84. Nela Rajtrová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 2 17
86. Nela Celarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 16
86. Natálie Dušková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 16
86. Veronika Konášová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 16
86. Žaneta Konvalinová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 16
86. Martina Kopecká SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 16
86. Natálie Machová TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 16
86. Michaela Navrátilová Sport Relax CZE 1 16
86. Tereza Vašíčková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
86. Linda Vojáčková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 16
86. Miroslava Vokatá SKP karate Písek CZE 4 16
96. Hana Reitzová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 15
97. Nela Haltmarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 14
97. Anežka Kitzlerová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 1 14
97. Mariia Kobernyk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 14
97. Elen Kozlová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 14

Page: 2/6
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament