KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 11 2 8 2 438
2. Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 12 2 3 1 424
3. Adéla Šinerová Sport Relax CZE 7 1 4 340
4. Barbora Šťastná KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 6 4 6 296
5. Nicole Michalicová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 4 2 4 2 1 268
6. Lucie Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 6 5 2 2 234
7. Vendula Štěpánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 4 4 2 221
8. Mira Bučková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 7 5 208
9. Anička Kolaříková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 4 1 3 200
10. Lucy Hrdličková Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 3 6 5 196
11. Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 2 4 3 1 175
12. Lucie Štroblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 3 2 172
13. Amálie Ondroušková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 3 1 2 2 152
13. Anna Vrábelová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 2 5 3 1 152
15. Dominika Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 4 3 144
16. Lucie Petrušková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 4 3 2 2 135
17. Veronika Rešová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 1 3 132
18. Kateřina Nováková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 3 1 1 122
19. Adéla Čepičková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3 3 3 108
19. Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 3 1 2 108
21. Emma Kušková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 3 2 3 104
22. Magdalena Laura Husáková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 4 3 1 95
23. Anika Draheimová BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE 1 1 1 3 92
23. Veronika Jůzová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4 4 1 92
25. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4 1 88
26. Kateřina Nováková SKP karate Písek CZE 2 2 2 1 77
27. Marie Priglová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4 2 76
28. Barbora Vachoutová SKP karate Písek CZE 2 2 2 3 73
29. Eva Pelikánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 2 72
29. Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2 3 2 2 72
31. Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 6 5 2 71
32. Taisia Biriucová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 68
33. Beata Reguliová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 5 1 66
34. Andrea Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 3 65
35. Klára Francová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 1 64
36. Rozálie Horadová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 5 2 1 62
37. Nikola Jůzová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 60
38. Adina Matoulková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 48
38. Nikola Štěrbáková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 48
40. Jana Hloušková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 1 47
41. Vanesa Majbová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 1 44
42. Michaela Vaškovská GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 3 1 43
43. Nela Osouchová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 1 41
44. Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 40
44. Barbora Ramešová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 40
46. Lucie Paterová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 1 36
47. Valentýna Hrazdírová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 1 35
48. Eliška Mihalčatinová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 2 2 34
49. Lucie Demčáková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 2 32
49. Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 32

Page: 1/5
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament