KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
51. Václav Plecer Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 19
52. Petr Mrkáček Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 18
52. Miroslav Prchal SKM Bílina CZE 1 18
54. Michal Benda KK Lichnice CZE 1 16
54. David Broda SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 1 16
54. Petr Kouba Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 16
54. Dominik Szalay Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 16
58. Marek Dostál TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE 1 1 14
58. Tomáš Dušánek SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 1 14
58. Tomáš Tyle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 14
61. Jakub Šlachta SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 3 13
62. Richard Čech Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 2 12
62. Daniel Jirásek KCK Team CZE 1 1 12
62. Jan Kostrhon Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 1 1 12
62. Marek Kroupa Sport Relax CZE 1 12
62. Ondřej Nejezchleb SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 3 1 12
62. Matěj Pražák SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 12
62. Vojtěch Satrapa Kabu Praha CZE 1 1 12
62. Roman Veis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
70. Daniel Prášek SKBU Trutnov CZE 2 10
71. Jan Boháč Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 8
71. Matěj Fiedler Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 8
71. Jakub Jirka Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
71. Filip Kalok SK Slavia Orlová CZE 1 8
71. Jaromír Kerda KC Podbořany CZE 1 1 8
71. Filip Krišal Sokol Sadská CZE 1 8
71. Ondřej Lacina KK Lichnice CZE 1 1 8
71. Tomáš Ledvina Glaverbel Teplice CZE 1 8
71. Jiří Mašín Sokol Sadská CZE 1 1 8
71. Marian Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 8
71. Pavel Pilař KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 1 8
71. Marek Šípek SKBU Trutnov CZE 1 8
71. Matěj Štěpán GRYF Liberec CZE 1 1 8
84. Viktor Čermák KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 2 6
84. Jakub Hudrlík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 1 6
84. Radek Macurák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 6
87. Jiří Arnošt KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 1 5
87. Tomáš Choc Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 5
89. Michal Beckovský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 1 4
89. Lukáš Bernát Kabu Praha CZE 1 4
89. Tomáš Cakl TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod CZE 1 4
89. Matyáš Coufal TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 1 4
89. Martin Dobiáš KK Jeseník CZE 1 4
89. Tomáš Doleček SK BUDO Hostivař CZE 1 4
89. Vít Chrudimský KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 1 4
89. Milan Janků Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
89. Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
89. Miroslav Novák Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 4
89. postup Petr Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 4
89. pokles Daniel Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 1 4

Page: 2/3
1 | 2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2014
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament