KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Dominik Bartuška SKP karate Písek CZE 3 3 6 3 2 211
2. Mikuláš Fuka Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 3 1 3 144
3. Jan Žižka USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 2 1 2 142
4. Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 3 3 4 3 130
5. Václav Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 2 1 1 1 118
6. Adam Jirka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 96
7. Radek Vávra SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 2 7 86
8. Tomáš Gabriel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 3 84
9. Vojtěch Jedlička SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 74
10. Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 1 1 2 72
11. Petr Podrábský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 1 1 71
12. Vojtěch Černík Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 3 3 63
13. Jan Hertl Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 3 1 3 59
14. Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 1 58
15. Martin Hanák TJ karate Třebíč CZE 2 1 56
15. Petr Kopečný NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 56
17. Matěj Říha GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 1 54
18. Petr Kalvoda Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 3 1 52
18. Anton Orekhov SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 52
18. Lukáš Suchý TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 52
21. David Schacherel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 1 1 51
22. Tomáš Dittrich GRYF z.s. CZE 1 3 1 1 49
23. Sebastian Bytyqi Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 1 1 48
24. Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 46
25. Jakub Hrala Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 3 42
26. Vladislav Kis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3 40
26. Tomáš Maxa Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 40
28. David Šerák Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 38
29. Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 37
29. Jakub Vavřička Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4 1 37
31. Filip Vít SHOBU Academy CZE 1 2 34
32. Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 32
33. Michal Zemek Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 2 1 1 1 31
34. Štěpán Chvátal Budó škola KK Písek CZE 3 2 30
34. David Stárek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 1 30
34. Martin Voldřich TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 30
37. Tadeáš Černovský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 26
37. Michal Sládek CZE 1 1 1 26
37. Petr Svatek TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 1 26
40. David Opravil SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 1 1 25
41. Dominik Dohnal Baník Havířov CZE 1 24
41. Matěj Kopecký Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 3 24
41. Jakub Michálek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 24
41. Jonáš Sanislo KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 24
41. Jan Stránský KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 24
46. Daniel Razák Sport Relax CZE 1 1 1 23
47. Dominik Bandas Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 22
47. Filip Dittrich GRYF z.s. CZE 2 2 22
47. Jan Hanusek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 2 1 22
50. Matěj Machotka Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 3 1 20

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament